Complete Sports Schedule

Game Schedule

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 12/10/16

  • Planet Athlete @ Snow 3pm
  • Dixie State @ Azusa Pacific 4pm
  • Westminster @ Colo State-Pueblo 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Cal State Fullerton 7pm
  • Utah @ Xavier 3:30pm
  • Utah State @ Utah Valley 4pm
  • West Coast Baptist @ Weber State 7pm
  • Colorado @ BYU 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 12/10/16

  • Westminster @ Colo State-Pueblo 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Oregon State 7pm
  • Dixie State @ Azusa Pacific 2pm
  • BYU @ Utah 5:30pm

NBA - Sat 12/10/16

  • Milwaukee @ Washington 5pm
  • Denver @ Orlando 5pm
  • Portland @ Indiana 5pm
  • Charlotte @ Cleveland 5:30pm
  • Miami @ Chicago 6pm
  • Golden State @ Memphis 6pm
  • Dallas @ Houston 6pm
  • Brooklyn @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Sacramento @ Utah 7pm
  • New Orleans @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm

NHL - Sat 12/10/16

  • Dallas @ Philadelphia 11am
  • Ottawa @ Los Angeles 2pm
  • Toronto @ Boston 5pm
  • Colorado @ Montreal 5pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Tampa Bay 5pm
  • Vancouver @ Florida 5pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Columbus 5pm
  • Nashville @ Arizona 6pm
  • Winnipeg @ Calgary 8pm
  • Carolina @ San Jose 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 12/10/16

  • Carbon @ Grantsville 5pm
  • Altamont @ Piute 9am
  • Monticello @ Valley 9am
  • Duchesne @ Parowan 10:30am
  • Wayne @ Tintic 11am
  • Wendover @ Escalante 11am
  • Altamont @ Bryce Valley 12pm
  • Valley @ Tabiona 1pm
  • Rich @ Panguitch 1:30pm - KSVC-FM
  • Bryce Valley @ Duchesne 3pm
  • Piute @ St. Joseph 4:30pm - KSVC-FM
  • Monticello @ Panguitch 5pm
  • Tabiona @ Wayne 6pm - KSVC-FM
  • Parowan @ Green River 7pm
  • Tintic @ Escalante 7:30pm
  • South Summit @ Rockwell 5:15pm
  • North Summit @ Park City 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ Faith Lutheran (Nev.) 3pm
  • Logan @ Uintah 1:45pm
  • North Sanpete @ North Sevier 7pm - KMTI/KSVC-AM
  • Desert Hills @ Spanish Fork 3:30pm
  • Dixie @ Richfield 5pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 12/10/16

  • Manti @ Duchesne 5pm
  • Water Canyon @ Valley 5:30pm
  • Monument Valley @ Uintah JV 12:30pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Dugway 1:30pm
  • Monticello @ Tabiona 5pm
  • Manila @ West Ridge 6pm
  • Bear Lake (Idaho) @ Rich 7pm
  • Carbon @ Fruita Monument (Colo.) 2pm

Prep Wrestling - Sat 12/10/16

  • Central Utah @ Juab Winter Classic 1pm

NBA - Sun 12/11/16

  • Philadelphia @ Detroit 4pm
  • Boston @ Oklahoma City 5pm
  • Golden State @ Minnesota 5pm
  • New Orleans @ Phoenix 6:30pm
  • New York @ L.A. Lakers 7:30pm

NFL - Sun 12/11/16

  • Pittsburgh @ Buffalo 11am
  • Denver @ Tennessee 11am
  • New Orleans @ Tampa Bay 11am
  • Washington @ Philadelphia 11am
  • Arizona @ Miami 11am
  • San Diego @ Carolina 11am
  • Cincinnati @ Cleveland 11am
  • Chicago @ Detroit 11am
  • Houston @ Indianapolis 11am
  • Minnesota @ Jacksonville 11am
  • N.Y. Jets @ San Francisco 2:05pm
  • Atlanta @ Los Angeles 2:25pm
  • Seattle @ Green Bay 2:25pm
  • Dallas @ N.Y. Giants 6:30pm

NHL - Sun 12/11/16

  • Ottawa @ Anaheim 2pm
  • Philadelphia @ Detroit 3pm
  • Vancouver @ Washington 3pm
  • St. Louis @ Minnesota 4pm
  • Dallas @ Chicago 5pm
  • Colorado @ Toronto 5pm
  • New Jersey @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Winnipeg @ Edmonton 7:30pm

NBA - Mon 12/12/16

  • Charlotte @ Indiana 5pm
  • Milwaukee @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Washington @ Miami 5:30pm
  • Brooklyn @ Houston 6pm
  • Denver @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Portland @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Sacramento 8:30pm

NFL - Mon 12/12/16

  • Baltimore @ New England 6:30pm

NHL - Mon 12/12/16

  • Arizona @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Boston @ Montreal 5:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Mon 12/12/16

  • Waterford @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • British Columbia Christian @ Layton Christian 7pm

NBA - Tue 12/13/16

  • Memphis @ Cleveland 5pm
  • Orlando @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Minnesota @ Chicago 6pm
  • Golden State @ New Orleans 6pm
  • New York @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Portland 8:30pm

NHL - Tue 12/13/16

  • Los Angeles @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Washington @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Chicago @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Vancouver @ Carolina 5pm
  • San Jose @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Arizona @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • St. Louis @ Nashville 6pm
  • Florida @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Anaheim @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Columbus @ Edmonton 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 12/13/16

  • Canyon View @ Pine View 7pm
  • Cedar @ Copper Hills 7pm
  • Maple Mountain @ Juan Diego 7pm
  • Layton Christian @ Roy 7pm
  • Park City @ Taylorsville 7pm
  • Ridgeline @ Layton 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 12/13/16

  • Cedar @ Canyon View 7pm
  • Cyprus @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Emery @ Duchesne 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Millard 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Kanab 7pm
  • North Summit @ Morgan 7pm
  • Orem @ Park City 7pm
  • South Summit @ Altamont 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Skyridge 7pm

NBA - Wed 12/14/16

  • Toronto @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Orlando 5pm
  • Indiana @ Miami 5pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Memphis 6pm
  • Sacramento @ Houston 6pm
  • Detroit @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Utah 7pm
  • Boston @ San Antonio 7:30pm

NHL - Wed 12/14/16

  • San Jose @ Ottawa 5pm
  • Boston @ Pittsburgh 5:30pm
  • Calgary @ Tampa Bay 7:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ Colorado 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 12/14/16

  • Carbon @ Union 7pm
  • Juab @ Morgan 7pm
  • Ben Lomond @ Tooele 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Merit Academy 3pm
  • Delta @ Emery 7pm
  • Grantsville @ West Wendover (Nev.) 7pm
  • North Sanpete @ Millard 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Richfield 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 12/14/16

  • Panguitch @ Piute 7pm
  • Valley @ Milford 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Merit 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 12/15/16

  • Utah Valley @ Utah State 7pm

NBA - Thu 12/15/16

  • Chicago @ Milwaukee 6pm
  • Indiana @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Portland @ Denver 7pm
  • San Antonio @ Phoenix 7pm
  • New York @ Golden State 8:30pm

NFL - Thu 12/15/16

  • Los Angeles @ Seattle 6:25pm

NHL - Thu 12/15/16

  • Anaheim @ Boston 5pm
  • Chicago @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Arizona @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Los Angeles @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • New Jersey @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Minnesota @ Nashville 6pm
  • Florida @ Winnipeg 6pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Dallas 6:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 12/15/16

  • Union @ Wasatch 7pm
  • Diamond Ranch @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Parowan @ Bryce Valley 7pm
  • Piute @ Wayne 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ West 7pm
  • Escalante @ Milford 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 12/15/16

  • Waterford @ A.L.A. 5:30pm
  • Green River @ Duchesne 6:30pm
  • Altamont @ Pinnacle 7pm
  • Cyprus @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Emery @ Delta 7pm
  • North Sanpete @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Olympus @ Stansbury 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 12/16/16

  • Westminster @ Adams State 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 12/16/16

  • Westminster @ Adams State 5:30pm
  • Grand Canyon @ Southern Utah 6:30pm

NBA - Fri 12/16/16

  • Detroit @ Washington 5pm
  • Brooklyn @ Orlando 5pm
  • Charlotte @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Atlanta @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Milwaukee @ Chicago 6pm
  • Sacramento @ Memphis 6pm
  • New Orleans @ Houston 6pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Philadelphia 6pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Miami 6pm
  • Dallas @ Utah 8:30pm

NHL - Fri 12/16/16

  • N.Y. Islanders @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Los Angeles @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • San Jose @ Montreal 5:30pm
  • Washington @ Carolina 5:30pm
  • Florida @ Colorado 7pm
  • Columbus @ Calgary 7pm
  • Tampa Bay @ Vancouver 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 12/16/16

  • Beaver @ Waterford 7pm
  • Tooele @ Carbon 7pm
  • Uintah @ South Summit 7pm
  • Park City @ Morgan 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Judge 7pm
  • Canyon View @ Cedar 7pm
  • Ogden @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Bayfield (Colo.) @ San Juan 7pm
  • Emery @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Millard 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Rowland Hall 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 12/16/16

  • Bayfield (Colo.) @ San Juan 7pm
  • Duchesne @ Union 7pm
  • Juab @ Salem Hills 7pm
  • North Sevier @ North Summit 7pm
  • Snow Canyon @ Park City 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Gunnison 10am
  • North Sanpete @ Kanab 11:30am
  • Hurricane @ Manti 1pm
  • Beaver @ South Summit 2:30pm
  • Cedar @ Delta 4pm
  • South Sevier @ Canyon View 5:30pm
  • North Sevier @ North Summit 7pm
  • Richfield @ Juan Diego 8:30pm

Prep Wrestling - Fri 12/16/16

  • Central Utah @ Manti Holiday Classic 2pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 12/17/16

  • Notre Dame de Namur @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Westminster @ Fort Lewis 7:30pm
  • IUPUI @ Southern Utah 4pm
  • Prairie View A&M @ Utah 4pm
  • BYU @ Illinois 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 12/17/16

  • Western Wyoming @ Snow 3pm
  • Westminster @ Fort Lewis 5:30pm
  • Notre Dame de Namur @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Weber State @ Utah 2pm
  • BYU @ Utah State 2pm

NBA - Sat 12/17/16

  • Phoenix @ Oklahoma City 5pm
  • Indiana @ Detroit 5pm
  • Charlotte @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Cleveland 5:30pm
  • Houston @ Minnesota 6pm
  • New York @ Denver 7pm
  • Portland @ Golden State 8:30pm

NFL - Sat 12/17/16

  • Miami @ N.Y. Jets 6:25pm

NHL - Sat 12/17/16

  • Philadelphia @ Dallas 12pm
  • Arizona @ Minnesota 12pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Toronto 5pm
  • New Jersey @ Ottawa 5pm
  • Anaheim @ Detroit 5pm
  • Montreal @ Washington 5pm
  • Buffalo @ Carolina 5pm
  • Chicago @ St. Louis 6pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Nashville 6pm
  • Tampa Bay @ Edmonton 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 12/17/16

  • Enterprise @ Waterford 3pm
  • Carbon @ Emery 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Escalante 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Piute 7pm
  • Diamond Ranch @ Parowan 7pm
  • Milford @ Water Canyon 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 12/17/16

  • South Summit @ Gunnison 9am
  • Canyon View @ Kanab 10:30am
  • Delta @ North Summit 12pm
  • Beaver @ Manti 1:30pm
  • Juan Diego @ Cedar 3pm
  • Enterprise @ Richfield 4:30pm
  • Hurricane @ South Sevier 6pm
  • North Sevier @ North Sanpete 7:30pm

Prep Wrestling - Sat 12/17/16

  • Central Utah @ Manti Holiday Classic 2pm

NBA - Sun 12/18/16

  • L.A. Clippers @ Washington 1:30pm
  • Utah @ Memphis 4pm
  • Brooklyn @ Philadelphia 4pm
  • Toronto @ Orlando 4pm
  • Boston @ Miami 4pm
  • Sacramento @ Dallas 5pm
  • San Antonio @ Houston 6pm

NFL - Sun 12/18/16

  • Jacksonville @ Houston 11am
  • Detroit @ N.Y. Giants 11am
  • Indianapolis @ Minnesota 11am
  • Tennessee @ Kansas City 11am
  • Philadelphia @ Baltimore 11am
  • Cleveland @ Buffalo 11am
  • Green Bay @ Chicago 11am
  • Tampa Bay @ Dallas 6:25pm
  • San Francisco @ Atlanta 2:05pm
  • New Orleans @ Arizona 2:05pm
  • New England @ Denver 2:25pm
  • Oakland @ San Diego 2:25pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Cincinnati 11am

NHL - Sun 12/18/16

  • Los Angeles @ Boston 11am
  • Colorado @ Winnipeg 1pm
  • Columbus @ Vancouver 2pm
  • San Jose @ Chicago 5pm
  • Ottawa @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • New Jersey @ N.Y. Rangers 5:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 12/19/16

  • Point Loma @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Seattle U. 8pm
  • New Orleans @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 12/19/16

  • Southern Utah @ UC Irvine 3pm
  • Point Loma @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Fresno State @ Weber State 12pm

NBA - Mon 12/19/16

  • Washington @ Indiana 5pm
  • Detroit @ Chicago 6pm
  • Atlanta @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • Phoenix @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Dallas @ Denver 7pm

NFL - Mon 12/19/16

  • Carolina @ Washington 6:30pm

NHL - Mon 12/19/16

  • Nashville @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Detroit @ Carolina 5pm
  • Anaheim @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Edmonton @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Calgary @ Arizona 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Mon 12/19/16

  • A.L.A. @ Parowan 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 12/20/16

  • Idaho State @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 12/20/16

  • Utah Valley @ Idaho State 7pm

NBA - Tue 12/20/16

  • New Orleans @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Brooklyn @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Indiana @ New York 5:30pm
  • Orlando @ Miami 5:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Milwaukee 6pm
  • Boston @ Memphis 6pm
  • Denver @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm
  • Denver @ Golden State 8:30pm
  • Portland @ Sacramento 8:30pm

NHL - Tue 12/20/16

  • N.Y. Islanders @ Boston 5pm
  • Nashville @ New Jersey 5pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Los Angeles @ Columbus 5pm
  • Anaheim @ Montreal 5:30pm
  • Detroit @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Buffalo @ Florida 5:30pm
  • Colorado @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Ottawa @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • St. Louis @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • St. Louis @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Winnipeg @ Vancouver 8pm
  • Calgary @ San Jose 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 12/20/16

  • North Sanpete @ Cedar 7pm
  • Park City @ Juab 7pm
  • Sky View @ Logan 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 12/20/16

  • Canyon View @ Dixie 7pm
  • Gunnison @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Juab @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Millard @ Emery 7pm
  • North Summit @ Carbon 7pm
  • Beaver @ North Sevier 7:30pm

College Football - Wed 12/21/16

  • BYU @ Wyoming 7pm - KSVC

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 12/21/16

  • Southern Utah @ San Jose State 8pm
  • Weber State @ Utah State 7pm
  • Utah Valley @ Texas-San Antonio 6pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 12/21/16

  • Southern Utah @ Cal State Northridge 8pm
  • Northern Arizona @ Utah 2pm
  • Utah State @ Arizona 6pm

NBA - Wed 12/21/16

  • Milwaukee @ Cleveland 5pm
  • Minnesota @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Memphis @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Washington @ Chicago 6pm
  • Oklahoma City @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Sacramento @ Utah 7pm
  • Houston @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Dallas @ Portland 8pm

NHL - Wed 12/21/16

  • Washington @ Philadelphia 6pm
  • Edmonton @ Arizona 7:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 12/21/16

  • Spanish Fork @ Carbon 7pm
  • Union @ Emery 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Morgan 7pm
  • Delta @ Canyon View 7pm
  • Manti @ Richfield 7pm
  • Parowan @ Hurricane 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Tabiona 5pm
  • Beaver @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Millard 7pm
  • Tooele @ Mountain Crest 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 12/21/16

  • Milford @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Valley @ Wayne 7pm
  • Dixie @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Tabiona @ North Summit 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 12/22/16

  • Utah @ San Francisco 9pm
  • Cal State Bakersfield @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 12/22/16

  • Washington @ BYU 2pm

NBA - Thu 12/22/16

  • Golden State @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • Orlando @ New York 5:30pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Miami 5:30pm
  • Boston @ Indiana 6pm
  • San Antonio @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm

NFL - Thu 12/22/16

  • N.Y. Giants @ Philadelphia 6:25pm

NHL - Thu 12/22/16

  • Carolina @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Philadelphia @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Columbus 5pm
  • Minnesota @ Montreal 5:30pm
  • Anaheim @ Ottawa 5:30pm
  • St. Louis @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Boston @ Florida 5:30pm
  • Los Angeles @ Nashville 6pm
  • Toronto @ Colorado 7pm
  • Winnipeg @ Vancouver 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 12/22/16

  • South Summit @ Union 7pm
  • Milford @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Box Elder @ Bear River 7pm
  • Parowan @ Escalante 7pm
  • Piute @ Diamond Ranch 7pm
  • San Juan @ Monticello 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 12/22/16

  • Beaver @ Richfield 7pm
  • Emery @ Union 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Juab 7pm
  • Uintah @ South Sevier 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 12/23/16

  • Montana Tech @ Utah Valley 7pm

NBA - Fri 12/23/16

  • Golden State @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Chicago @ Charlotte 5pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Orlando 5pm
  • Brooklyn @ Cleveland 5:30pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Washington @ Milwaukee 6pm
  • Houston @ Memphis 6pm
  • Miami @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Sacramento @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Toronto @ Utah 7pm
  • Atlanta @ Denver 7pm
  • Philadelphia @ Phoenix 7pm
  • San Antonio @ Portland 8pm
  • Dallas @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm

NHL - Fri 12/23/16

  • Buffalo @ N.Y Islanders 5pm
  • Minnesota @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • New Jersey @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Tampa Bay @ Washington 5pm
  • Montreal @ Colmbus 5pm
  • Detroit @ Florida 5pm
  • Boston @ Carolina 5:30pm
  • Colorado @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • Los Angeles @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Vancouver @ Calgary 7:30pm
  • Toronto @ Arizona 7pm
  • Edmonton @ San Jose 8:30pm

NFL - Sat 12/24/16

  • Minnesota @ Green Bay 11am
  • Tennessee @ Jacksonville 11am
  • N.Y. Jets @ New England 11am
  • Tampa Bay @ New Orleans 11am
  • San Diego @ Cleveland 11am
  • Washington @ Chicago 11am
  • Atlanta @ Carolina 11am
  • Miami @ Buffalo 11am
  • Indianapolis @ Oakland 2:05pm
  • Arizona @ Seattle 2:25pm
  • San Francisco @ Los Angeles 2:25pm
  • Cincinnati @ Houston 6:25pm

NBA - Sun 12/25/16

  • Boston @ New York 10am
  • Golden State @ Cleveland 12:30pm
  • Chicago @ San Antonio 3pm
  • Minnesota @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm

NFL - Sun 12/25/16

  • Baltimore @ Pittsburgh 2:30pm
  • Denver @ Kansas City 6:30pm

NBA - Mon 12/26/16

  • Milwaukee @ Washington 5pm
  • Memphis @ Orlando 5pm
  • Charlotte @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Indiana @ Chicago 6pm
  • Dallas @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Phoenix @ Houston 6pm
  • Atlanta @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Toronto @ Portland 8pm
  • Denver @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ Sacramento 8:30pm

NFL - Mon 12/26/16

  • Detroit @ Dallas 6:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 12/27/16

  • Snow @ Central Arizona 12:30pm

NBA - Tue 12/27/16

  • Houston @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Utah @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm

NHL - Tue 12/27/16

  • Pittsburgh @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Washington @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Ottawa @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Boston @ Columbus 5pm
  • Buffalo @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Minnesota @ Nashville 6pm
  • Winnipeg @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • Calgary @ Colorado 7pm
  • Dallas @ Arizona 7pm
  • San Jose @ Anaheim 8pm

College Football - Wed 12/28/16

  • Indiana @ Utah 6:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 12/28/16

  • Boise State @ Utah State 7pm
  • Utah Valley @ UC Riverside 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 12/28/16

  • Hutchinson (Kan.) @ Snow 3pm

NBA - Wed 12/28/16

  • Indiana @ Washington 5pm
  • Charlotte @ Orlando 5pm
  • New York @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Milwaukee @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Brooklyn @ Chicago 6pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Phoenix @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Minnesota @ Denver 7pm
  • Sacramento @ Portland 8pm
  • Toronto @ Golden State 8:30pm

NHL - Wed 12/28/16

  • Toronto @ Florida 5pm
  • Carolina @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Montreal @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Los Angeles @ Vancouver 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 12/28/16

  • Dixie @ Wasatch 5:15pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Tooele 1pm
  • Skyline @ Park City 2:30pm
  • Grantsville @ Judge 5:30pm
  • Olympus @ Desert Hills 8:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 12/28/16

  • Altamont @ Duchesne 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 12/29/16

  • Weber State @ Montana State 7pm
  • Santa Clara @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 12/29/16

  • Snow @ Eastern Arizona 3pm
  • Antelope Valley @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Montana State @ Weber State 7pm
  • Utah State @ Boise State 7pm
  • BYU @ Santa Clara 8pm

NBA - Thu 12/29/16

  • Miami @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Memphis 6pm
  • Boston @ Cleveland 6pm
  • Philadelphia @ Utah 7pm
  • Toronto @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Dallas @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm

NHL - Thu 12/29/16

  • Boston @ Buffalo 5pm
  • New Jersey @ Washington 5pm
  • Toronto @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Montreal @ Florida 5:30pm
  • Chicago @ Nashville 6pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Columbus @ Winnipeg 6pm
  • Detroit @ Ottawa 6pm
  • Colorado @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Anaheim @ Calgary 7pm
  • Los Angeles @ Edmonton 7pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Arizona 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 12/29/16

  • Dixie @ Hunter 1:45pm
  • Desert Hills @ West Jordan 11:30am
  • Park City @ Judge 5:30pm
  • Grantsville @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Olympus @ Tooele 8:30pm
  • Syracuse @ Layton Christian 5:15pm
  • Lehi @ Juan Diego 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 12/29/16

  • South Summit @ Manti 5pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 12/30/16

  • Westminster @ Colo School of Mines 3pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 12/30/16

  • Westminster @ Colo School of Mines 1pm
  • Utah @ UCLA 8pm

NBA - Fri 12/30/16

  • Chicago @ Indiana 2pm
  • Brooklyn @ Washington 5pm
  • Miami @ Boston 5:30pm
  • New York @ New Orleans 6pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Houston 6pm
  • Milwaukee @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Detroit @ Atlanta 6pm
  • Portland @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ Denver 7pm
  • Dallas @ Golden State 8:30pm

NHL - Fri 12/30/16

  • Chicago @ Carolina 5pm
  • Nashville @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Anaheim @ Vancouver 8pm
  • Philadelphia @ San Jose 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 12/30/16

  • Manti @ South Summit 7pm
  • Desert Hills @ Judge 11:30am
  • Murray @ Tooele 1pm
  • Timpanogos @ Grantsville 2:30pm
  • Desert Hills @ Park City 5:30pm
  • Layton Christian @ Juan Diego 7pm
  • Tabiona @ Rich 7pm
  • Mountain Crest @ Logan 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 12/30/16

  • Manila @ Altamont 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 12/31/16

  • Southern Utah @ Northern Arizona 2pm
  • Utah State @ Air Force 12pm
  • Utah Valley @ UC Davis 3pm
  • Weber State @ Montana 2pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 12/31/16

  • Northern Arizona @ Southern Utah 2pm
  • Dixie State @ Utah Valley 1pm
  • Montana @ Weber State 2pm
  • Air Force @ Utah State 2pm
  • Loyola Marymount @ BYU 2pm

NBA - Sat 12/31/16

  • Memphis @ Sacramento 3pm
  • Milwaukee @ Chicago 5pm
  • Cleveland @ Charlotte 5pm
  • New York @ Houston 6pm
  • Phoenix @ Utah 6pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Oklahoma City 6pm

NHL - Sat 12/31/16

  • Buffalo @ Boston 11am
  • Washington @ New Jersey 11am
  • Columbus @ Minnesota 4pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Winnipeg 5pm
  • Carolina @ Tampa Bay 5pm
  • Montreal @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Colorado 6pm
  • Florida @ Dallas 6pm
  • Arizona @ Calgary 8pm
  • Vancouver @ Edmonton 8pm
  • San Jose @ Los Angeles 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 12/31/16

  • Judge @ Rowland Hall 11:30am
  • Tooele @ Skyline 1pm
  • Murray @ Grantsville 4pm
  • Layton Christian @ Lehi 1:30pm
  • Syracuse @ Juan Diego 3:15pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sun 1/1/17

  • Colorado @ Utah 4:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 1/1/17

  • Utah @ USC 1pm

NBA - Sun 1/1/17

  • San Antonio @ Atlanta 4pm
  • Detroit @ Miami 4pm
  • Orlando @ Indiana 4pm
  • Portland @ Minnesota 5pm
  • Toronto @ L.A. Lakers 7:30pm

NFL - Sun 1/1/17

  • New Orleans @ Atlanta 11am
  • Baltimore @ Cincinnati 11am
  • N.Y. Giants @ Washington 11am
  • Houston @ Tennessee 11am
  • Carolina @ Tampa Bay 11am
  • Green Bay @ Detroit 11am
  • Jacksonville @ Indianapolis 11am
  • New England @ Miami 11am
  • Chicago @ Minnesota 11am
  • Buffalo @ N.Y. Jets 11am
  • Dallas @ Philadelphia 11am
  • Cleveland @ Pittsburgh 11am
  • Arizona @ Los Angeles 2:25pm
  • Oakland @ Denver 2:25pm
  • Kansas City @ San Diego 2:25pm
  • Seattle @ San Francisco 2:25pm

NHL - Sun 1/1/17

  • Detroit @ Toronto 1pm
  • Ottawa @ Washington 5:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ Anaheim 6pm

NBA - Mon 1/2/17

  • Oklahoma City @ Milwaukee 5pm
  • New Orleans @ Cleveland 5pm
  • Utah @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • Orlando @ New York 5:30pm
  • Charlotte @ Chicago 6pm
  • Washington @ Houston 6pm
  • Phoenix @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm
  • Denver @ Golden State 8:30pm

NHL - Mon 1/2/17

  • Chicago @ St. Louis 11am
  • Boston @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Colorado @ Vancouver 8pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 1/3/17

  • Dixie State @ Fresno Pacific 8:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 1/3/17

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 5:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Fresno Pacific 6:30pm

NBA - Tue 1/3/17

  • Minnesota @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Detroit @ Indiana 5:30pm
  • Washington @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Toronto @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Sacramento @ Denver 7pm
  • Miami @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Memphis @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm

NHL - Tue 1/3/17

  • New Jersey @ Carolina 5pm
  • Buffalo @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Toronto @ Washington 5pm
  • Edmonton @ Columbus 5pm
  • Winnipeg @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Montreal @ Nashville 6pm
  • Los Angeles @ San Jose 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 1/3/17

  • Uintah @ Union 7pm
  • Juab @ Bear River 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Springville 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ Highland 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/3/17

  • A.L.A. @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Beaver @ Emery 7pm
  • East @ Park City 7pm
  • Juab @ Manti 7pm
  • Stansbury @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • Union @ Duchesne 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 1/4/17

  • New Mexico @ Utah State 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 1/4/17

  • Utah State @ New Mexico 7pm

NBA - Wed 1/4/17

  • Oklahoma City @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Atlanta @ Orlando 5pm
  • Milwaukee @ New York 5:30pm
  • Chicago @ Cleveland 6pm
  • Memphis @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm
  • Portland @ Golden State 8:30pm
  • Miami @ Sacramento 8:30pm

NHL - Wed 1/4/17

  • Winnipeg @ Florida 5pm
  • Montreal @ Dallas 6pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Philadelphia 6pm
  • Arizona @ Vancouver 8pm
  • Colorado @ Calgary 8pm
  • Detroit @ Anaheim 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/4/17

  • Granger @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Morgan @ North Summit 7pm
  • Cedar @ Canyon View 7pm
  • Millard @ Manti 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Park City 7pm
  • Emery @ Beaver 7pm
  • Ogden @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Altamont 7pm
  • Salem Hills @ North Sanpete 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 1/4/17

  • Panguitch @ Wayne 7pm
  • Valley @ Parowan 7pm
  • Bear River @ North Summit 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 1/5/17

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 7:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Academy of Art 8:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Northern Colorado 7pm
  • Utah @ Arizona 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 1/5/17

  • Northern Colorado @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Academy of Art 6:30pm
  • Saint Mary's @ BYU 7pm

NBA - Thu 1/5/17

  • Brooklyn @ Indiana 5pm
  • Utah @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Charlotte @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Atlanta @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Houston 6pm
  • Phoenix @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Portland 8pm
  • San Antonio @ Denver 8:30pm

NHL - Thu 1/5/17

  • Edmonton @ Boston 5pm
  • Columbus @ Washington 5pm
  • Nashville @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Carolina @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Buffalo @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • Detroit @ Los Angeles 8:30pm
  • Minnesota @ San Jose 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 1/5/17

  • Water Canyon @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Escalante @ Piute 7pm
  • Milford @ Parowan 7pm
  • Bear Lake (Idaho) @ Rich 7:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 1/5/17

  • Emery @ Manti 7pm
  • Duchesne @ Tabiona 7pm
  • Cedar @ Richfield 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Park City @ Carbon 7pm
  • South Sevier @ North Sevier 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 1/6/17

  • Colorado Christian @ Westminster 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 1/6/17

  • Colorado Christian @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Arizona State @ Utah 7pm

NBA - Fri 1/6/17

  • Minnesota @ Washington 5pm
  • Houston @ Orlando 5pm
  • Philadelphia @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • New York @ Milwaukee 6pm
  • Memphis @ Golden State 8:30pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Sacramento 8:30pm

NHL - Fri 1/6/17

  • Toronto @ New Jersey 5:30pm
  • Nashville @ Florida 5:30pm
  • Carolina @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Colorado 7pm
  • Calgary @ Vancouver 8pm
  • Arizona @ Anaheim 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 1/6/17

  • North Sanpete @ South Summit 7pm
  • North Summit @ Waterford 7pm
  • Union @ Morgan 7pm
  • Manti @ Emery 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Rockwell @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Gunnison @ San Juan 7pm
  • Park City @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Millard 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 1/6/17

  • Grand @ North Sevier 7pm
  • San Juan @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Parowan @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Delta @ Stansbury 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 1/7/17

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Snow 5pm
  • Dixie State @ Notre Dame de Namur 4pm
  • Colo School of Mines @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ North Dakota 2pm
  • Utah @ Arizona State 3pm
  • Nevada-Las Vegas @ Utah State 4pm
  • Utah Valley @ Grand Canyon 7pm
  • Weber State @ Idaho State 7pm
  • Pacific @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 1/7/17

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Snow 3pm
  • Colo School of Mines @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • North Dakota @ Southern Utah 4pm
  • Dixie State @ Notre Dame de Namur 2pm
  • Grand Canyon @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Idaho State @ Weber State 2pm
  • Utah State @ Nevada-Las Vegas 5pm
  • BYU @ Pacific 3pm

NBA - Sat 1/7/17

  • New York @ Indiana 5pm
  • New Orleans @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Toronto @ Chicago 6pm
  • Denver @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • Utah @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Atlanta @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Charlotte @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Detroit @ Portland 8pm

NHL - Sat 1/7/17

  • Tampa Bay @ Philadelphia 11am
  • Winnipeg @ Buffalo 11am
  • Minnesota @ Los Angeles 2pm
  • Minnesota @ Los Angeles 2pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Columbus 5pm
  • Boston @ Florida 5pm
  • Montreal @ Toronto 5pm
  • Washington @ Ottawa 5pm
  • Edmonton @ New Jersey 5pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Arizona 6pm
  • Dallas @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Vancouver @ Calgary 8pm
  • Detroit @ San Jose 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 1/7/17

  • Emery @ Carbon 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Parowan 7pm
  • Piute @ Milford 7pm
  • Richfield @ Cedar 5pm
  • West Side (Idaho) @ Rich 4pm
  • North Sevier @ San Juan 4:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 1/7/17

  • Grand @ Gunnison 4:30pm
  • San Juan @ North Sevier 6pm
  • Kanab @ Manti 5pm
  • North Summit @ Juab 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 1/8/17

  • Arizona @ Utah 12pm

NBA - Sun 1/8/17

  • Philadelphia @ Brooklyn 10am
  • Miami @ L.A. Clippers 1:30pm
  • Washington @ Milwaukee 1:30pm
  • Houston @ Toronto 4pm
  • Utah @ Memphis 6pm
  • Orlando @ L.A. Lakers 7:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Phoenix 6:30pm
  • Golden State @ Sacramento 7pm

NHL - Sun 1/8/17

  • Tampa Bay @ Pittsburgh 11am
  • Boston @ Carolina 3pm
  • Philadelphia @ Columbus 4pm
  • Edmonton @ Ottawa 5pm
  • Minnesota @ Anaheim 6pm

NBA - Mon 1/9/17

  • New Orleans @ New York 5:30pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Chicago 6pm
  • Dallas @ Minnesota 6pm

NHL - Mon 1/9/17

  • Florida @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Washington @ Montreal 5:30pm
  • Calgary @ Winnipeg 6pm
  • Dallas @ Los Angeles 8:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 1/10/17

  • Snow @ Colo Northwestern 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 1/10/17

  • Snow @ Colo Northwestern 5:30pm

NBA - Tue 1/10/17

  • Chicago @ Washington 5pm
  • Boston @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Atlanta @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • Charlotte @ Houston 6pm
  • Milwaukee @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Utah 7pm
  • Portland @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm
  • Miami @ Golden State 8:30pm
  • Detroit @ Sacramento 8:30pm

NHL - Tue 1/10/17

  • Philadelphia @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Columbus @ Carolina 5pm
  • Boston @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Vancouver @ Nashville 6pm
  • Detroit @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • San Jose @ Edmonton 7pm
  • San Jose @ Anaheim 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 1/10/17

  • Union @ Park City 7pm
  • Waterford @ Layton Christian 7pm
  • Ridgeline @ Logan 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/10/17

  • Desert Hills @ Cedar 7pm
  • Hurricane @ Dixie 7pm
  • Union @ Park City 5:15pm
  • Tooele @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Delta @ Beaver 7pm
  • Kanab @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Emery 7pm
  • North Summit @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Valley 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Escalante 7pm

Prep Wrestling - Tue 1/10/17

  • Richfield @ Manti 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 1/11/17

  • Dominican U. @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Utah State @ Wyoming 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 1/11/17

  • Dominican U. @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Wyoming @ Utah State 7pm

NBA - Wed 1/11/17

  • New York @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Memphis @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • Houston @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Washington @ Boston 6pm
  • Orlando @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Portland 8:30pm

NHL - Wed 1/11/17

  • Florida @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Montreal @ Winnipeg 5:30pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Washington 6pm
  • San Jose @ Calgary 7:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/11/17

  • Bear River @ Juan Diego 7pm
  • Carbon @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • South Summit @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Morgan @ Logan 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Piute 7pm
  • Juab @ Canyon View 7pm
  • Grand @ Manti 7pm
  • Water Canyon @ Parowan 7pm
  • Cedar @ Desert Hills 7pm
  • Tooele @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Beaver @ Delta 7pm
  • Ridgeline @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Millard @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ A.P.A. 7pm
  • Emery @ Gunnison 7pm
  • North Summit @ Summit Academy 7pm

Prep Wrestling - Wed 1/11/17

  • Manti @ Beaver 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 1/12/17

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Southern Idaho 7:30pm
  • Sacramento State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • USC @ Utah 7pm
  • Chicago State @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Idaho @ Weber State 7pm
  • San Francisco @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 1/12/17

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Southern Idaho 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Sacramento State 8:05pm
  • Utah Valley @ Chicago State 6pm
  • Weber State @ Idaho 6pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 1/12/17

  • Dixie @ Desert Hills 7pm
  • Snow Canyon @ Cedar 7pm
  • Park City @ Tooele 5:15pm
  • Millard @ Beaver 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Delta 7pm
  • Grand @ San Juan 7pm
  • Manti @ Gunnison 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Emery 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ South Summit 7pm
  • North Summit @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Duchesne @ Rich 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Bryce Valley 7pm
  • Valley @ Piute 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 1/13/17

  • Westminster @ Chadron State 6:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 1/13/17

  • Westminster @ Chadron State 5:30pm
  • Stanford @ Utah 6pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 1/13/17

  • Grantsville @ Union 7pm
  • Canyon View @ Carbon 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ South Summit 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Waterford 7pm
  • Ben Lomond @ Morgan 7pm
  • Valley @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Cedar @ Snow Canyon 7pm
  • Utah Military @ Rich 7pm
  • Tooele @ Park City 7pm
  • Ridgeline @ Juan Diego 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Manti 7pm
  • Parowan @ Piute 7pm
  • Logan @ Bear River 7pm
  • Richfield @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • Beaver @ Millard 7pm
  • Layton Christian @ A.P.A. 7pm
  • Emery @ North Sevier 7pm
  • San Juan @ Grand 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Milford @ Wayne 7pm

Prep Wrestling - Fri 1/13/17

  • Central Utah @ Gunnison Tourney 1pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 1/14/17

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Snow 5pm
  • Dixie State @ Point Loma 5pm
  • Southern Idaho @ Salt Lake C.C. 5pm
  • Westminster @ Regis 7pm
  • Portland State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • UCLA @ Utah 4pm
  • Utah State @ San Diego State 8pm
  • Missouri-Kansas City @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Eastern Washington @ Weber State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 1/14/17

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Snow 3pm
  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Southern Idaho 3pm
  • Westminster @ Regis 5pm
  • Southern Utah @ Portland State 3pm
  • Dixie State @ Point Loma 3pm
  • Utah Valley @ Missouri-Kansas City 1pm
  • Weber State @ Eastern Washington 1pm
  • San Diego State @ Utah State 2pm
  • San Diego @ BYU 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 1/14/17

  • Rich @ Big Piney (Wyo.) 4:30pm
  • Grace (Idaho) @ Layton Christian 5:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 1/14/17

  • Manila @ Duchesne 7pm

Prep Wrestling - Sat 1/14/17

  • Central Utah @ Gunnison Tourney 11am

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 1/15/17

  • California @ Utah 12pm

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 1/16/17

  • Dixie State @ Concordia (Calif.) 8:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 1/16/17

  • Dixie State @ Concordia (Calif.) 6:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 1/17/17

  • Panguitch @ Wayne 7pm
  • Valley @ Parowan 7pm
  • Water Canyon @ Piute 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Milford 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/17/17

  • Cedar @ Pine View 7pm
  • Snow Canyon @ Dixie 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Tooele 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Park City 7pm
  • Beaver @ Enterprise 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Millard 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Manti 7pm
  • San Juan @ Emery 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ A.L.A. 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 1/18/17

  • Utah @ Washington State 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/18/17

  • Richfield @ Carbon 7pm
  • South Summit @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • Duchesne @ Union 7pm
  • Ben Lomond @ Bear River 7pm
  • Morgan @ Ridgeline 7pm
  • Pine View @ Cedar 7pm
  • Manti @ North Sevier 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Tooele 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Park City 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ Logan 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Beaver 7pm
  • Millard @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Layton Christian @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • San Juan @ Emery 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Providence Hall 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 1/18/17

  • Milford @ Valley 7pm
  • Piute @ Panguitch 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 1/19/17

  • Southern Idaho @ Snow 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Idaho 7pm
  • Weber State @ North Dakota 6pm
  • Pepperdine @ BYU 7pm
  • Weber State @ North Dakota 5pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 1/19/17

  • Southern Idaho @ Snow 5:30pm
  • Idaho @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • North Dakota @ Weber State 7pm
  • BYU @ Pepperdine 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 1/19/17

  • Bryce Valley @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Parowan @ Wayne 7pm
  • Coral Academy (Nev.) @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Milford @ Diamond Ranch 7pm
  • Piute @ Valley 7pm
  • Big Piney (Wyo.) @ Rich 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 1/19/17

  • Cedar @ Hurricane 7pm
  • Dixie @ Pine View 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Beaver @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Emery @ Grand 7pm
  • Gunnison @ North Sevier 7pm
  • Maeser Prep @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ North Summit 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 1/20/17

  • South Dakota Mines @ Westminster 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 1/20/17

  • South Dakota Mines @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Utah @ Oregon State 9pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 1/20/17

  • Tooele @ Union 7pm
  • Carbon @ Juab 7pm
  • A.P.A. @ Waterford 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ South Summit 7pm
  • Bear River @ Morgan 7pm
  • Hurricane @ Cedar 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Canyon View @ Richfield 7pm
  • Manti @ San Juan 7pm
  • Millard @ Kanab 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Beaver 7pm
  • Grand @ Emery 7pm
  • Maeser Prep @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • North Summit @ Providence Hall 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 1/20/17

  • San Juan @ Manti 7pm
  • Valley @ Panguitch 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 1/21/17

  • Snow @ Salt Lake C.C. 5pm
  • Azusa Pacific @ Dixie State 8:30pm
  • Black Hills State @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Eastern Washington 2pm
  • Utah @ Washington 6pm
  • Colorado State @ Utah State 7pm
  • Utah Valley @ Cal State Bakersfield 8pm
  • Weber State @ Northern Colorado 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 1/21/17

  • Snow @ Salt Lake C.C. 3pm
  • Black Hills State @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Eastern Washington @ Southern Utah 4pm
  • Azusa Pacific @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Cal State Bakersfield @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Northern Colorado @ Weber State 2pm
  • Utah State @ Colorado State 2pm
  • Pacific @ BYU 2pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 1/21/17

  • Rich @ Duchesne 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 1/22/17

  • Utah @ Oregon 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Mon 1/23/17

  • Rockwell @ Layton Christian 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 1/24/17

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Southern Idaho 7:30pm
  • Utah State @ New Mexico 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 1/24/17

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Southern Idaho 5:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/24/17

  • Dixie @ Cedar 7pm
  • Park City @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Union @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Enterprise @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Kanab @ Beaver 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • North Summit @ Maeser Prep 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 1/25/17

  • Utah @ Colorado 7pm
  • New Mexico @ Utah State 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/25/17

  • Union @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Rockwell @ Waterford 7pm
  • South Summit @ North Summit 7pm
  • Bear River @ Ridgeline 7pm
  • Morgan @ Juan Diego 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Diamond Ranch 7pm
  • Cedar @ Dixie 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Parowan 7pm
  • Wayne @ Piute 7pm
  • Park City @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Morgan @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Juab @ Richfield 7pm
  • North Sanpete @ Canyon View 7pm
  • Beaver @ Kanab 7pm
  • Delta @ Millard 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Milford @ Escalante 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 1/26/17

  • Snow @ USU-Eastern Utah 7:30pm
  • North Dakota @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Oregon @ Utah 8:30pm
  • Texas-Rio Grande Valley @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • BYU @ Santa Clara 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 1/26/17

  • Snow @ USU-Eastern Utah 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ North Dakota 6pm
  • Utah Valley @ Texas-Rio Grande Valley 6pm
  • Santa Clara @ BYU 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 1/26/17

  • Cedar @ Desert Hills 7pm
  • Dixie @ Hurricane 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Tooele 7pm
  • Beaver @ Delta 7pm
  • Manti @ Emery 7pm
  • Manti @ Emery 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ North Summit 7pm
  • Duchesne @ Altamont 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Milford 7pm
  • Wayne @ Valley 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 1/27/17

  • Westminster @ UC Colorado Springs 7:30pm
  • Idaho State @ Weber State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 1/27/17

  • Westminster @ UC Colorado Springs 5:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 1/27/17

  • Park City @ Union 7pm
  • North Sanpete @ Carbon 7pm
  • Layton Christian @ Waterford 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ South Summit 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ Bear River 7pm
  • Logan @ Morgan 7pm
  • Escalante @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Desert Hills @ Cedar 7pm
  • Canyon View @ Juab 7pm
  • Emery @ Manti 7pm
  • Parowan @ Diamond Ranch 7pm
  • Piute @ Bryce Valley 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Tooele 7pm
  • Ben Lomond @ Ridgeline 7pm
  • Delta @ Beaver 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Millard 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Rockwell 7pm
  • San Juan @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ North Summit 7pm
  • Rich @ Tabiona 7pm
  • Water Canyon @ Milford 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 1/27/17

  • Park City @ Union 5:15pm
  • Gunnison @ San Juan 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Grand 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 1/28/17

  • Colo Northwestern @ Snow 5pm
  • Hawai'i-Hilo @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Southern Idaho @ USU-Eastern Utah 5pm
  • Westminster @ Metro State 7pm
  • Northern Colorado @ Southern Utah 4pm
  • Oregon State @ Utah 5pm
  • Fresno State @ Utah State 7pm
  • New Mexico State @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Loyola Marymount @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 1/28/17

  • Colo. Northwestern @ Snow 3pm
  • Southern Idaho @ USU-Eastern Utah 3pm
  • Westminster @ Metro State 5pm
  • Southern Utah @ Northern Colorado 2pm
  • Hawai'i-Hilo @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Utah Valley @ New Mexico State 2pm
  • Colorado @ Utah 12:30pm
  • Weber State @ Idaho State 2pm
  • Utah State @ Fresno State 3pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 1/28/17

  • San Juan @ North Sevier 4:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 1/28/17

  • Gunnison @ Grand 4:30pm
  • North Sevier @ San Juan 6pm
  • Parowan @ Valley 7pm
  • Wayne @ Panguitch 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Mon 1/30/17

  • Desert Hills @ Dixie 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 1/31/17

  • Southern Idaho @ Snow 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 1/31/17

  • Southern Idaho @ Snow 5:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/31/17

  • Cedar @ Snow Canyon 7pm
  • Tooele @ Park City 7pm
  • Union @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Beaver @ Millard 7pm
  • Delta @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Emery @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Grand @ Manti 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ North Summit 7pm
  • South Summit @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • San Juan @ Monticello 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 2/1/17

  • Nevada @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 2/1/17

  • Utah State @ Nevada 7:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 2/1/17

  • Carbon @ Richfield 7pm
  • Waterford @ Rockwell 7pm
  • South Summit @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Millard @ Beaver 7pm
  • Bear River @ Logan 7pm
  • Morgan @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Milford 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ Ridgeline 7pm
  • Manti @ Grand 7pm
  • Diamond Ranch @ Piute 7pm
  • Escalante @ Parowan 7pm
  • Snow Canyon @ Cedar 4pm
  • Park City @ Tooele 7pm
  • Union @ Grantsville 7pm
  • A.P.A. @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Emery 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Monticello @ San Juan 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 2/2/17

  • BYU-Hawai'i @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Weber State 7pm
  • Utah @ California 7pm
  • Gonzaga @ BYU 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 2/2/17

  • Weber State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • BYU-Hawai'i @ Dixie State 5pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 2/2/17

  • Dixie @ Snow Canyon 7pm
  • Pine View @ Cedar 7pm
  • Park City @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Millard @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Emery @ North Sevier 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Manti 7pm
  • San Juan @ Grand 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • North Summit @ South Summit 7pm
  • Tabiona @ Duchesne 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Valley 7pm
  • Escalante @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Tooele @ Grantsville 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 2/3/17

  • Westminster @ Western State 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 2/3/17

  • Westminster @ Western State 5:30pm
  • Washington @ Utah 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 2/3/17

  • Carbon @ Canyon View 7pm
  • Waterford @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Maeser Prep @ South Summit 7pm
  • Bear River @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Ridgeline @ Morgan 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Water Canyon 7pm
  • Cedar @ Pine View 7pm
  • Manti @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Parowan @ Milford 7pm
  • Piute @ Escalante 7pm
  • Park City @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Tooele @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Logan @ Juan Diego 7pm
  • North Sanpete @ Richfield 7pm
  • Beaver @ Enterprise 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Millard 7pm
  • A.P.A. @ Layton Christian 7pm
  • Grand @ San Juan 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Emery 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Manila @ Rich 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 2/3/17

  • Valley @ Water Canyon 7pm

Prep Wrestling - Fri 2/3/17

  • Central Utah @ Region Wrestling 10am

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 2/4/17

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Snow 5pm
  • Chaminade @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Westminster @ Colorado Mesa 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Idaho State 7pm
  • Utah @ Stanford 2:30pm
  • Utah State @ Boise State 6pm
  • Utah Valley @ Seattle U. 8pm
  • Northern Arizona @ Weber State 7pm
  • Portland @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 2/4/17

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Snow 3pm
  • Westminster @ Colorado Mesa 5:30pm
  • Idaho State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Chaminade @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Seattle U. @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Weber State @ Northern Arizona 2pm
  • Boise State @ Utah State 2pm
  • BYU @ Portland 3pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 2/4/17

  • Wasatch Academy @ Layton Christian 7pm
  • Monument Valley @ Pinnacle 3:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 2/4/17

  • Valley @ Escalante 7pm

Prep Wrestling - Sat 2/4/17

  • Central Utah @ Region Wrestling 10am

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 2/5/17

  • Washington State @ Utah 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Mon 2/6/17

  • Layton Christian @ Rockwell 7pm
  • Rich @ West Side (Idaho) 4pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 2/7/17

  • Snow @ USU-Eastern Utah 7:30pm
  • Utah State @ Colorado State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 2/7/17

  • Snow @ USU-Eastern Utah 5:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 2/7/17

  • Parowan @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Milford @ Piute 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 2/7/17

  • Hurricane @ Cedar 7pm
  • Pine View @ Dixie 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Stansbury 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Beaver 7pm
  • Emery @ San Juan 7pm
  • Manti @ North Sevier 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • North Summit @ Summit Academy 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 2/8/17

  • Colorado State @ Utah State 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 2/8/17

  • Union @ Tooele 7pm
  • South Summit @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Morgan @ Bear River 7pm
  • Cedar @ Hurricane 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Manti 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Ben Lomond @ Juan Diego 7pm
  • Logan @ Ridgeline 7pm
  • Canyon View @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • Richfield @ Juab 7pm
  • Kanab @ Millard 7pm
  • Emery @ San Juan 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ North Summit 7pm
  • South Summit @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Maeser Prep 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 2/9/17

  • Southern Idaho @ USU-Eastern Utah 7:30pm
  • Montana @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Washington State @ Utah 7pm
  • Missouri-Kansas City @ Utah Valley 5:35pm
  • Utah Valley @ Sacramento State 8pm
  • BYU @ Pepperdine 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 2/9/17

  • Southern Utah @ Montana 7pm
  • Southern Idaho @ USU-Eastern Utah 5:30pm
  • Missouri-Kansas City @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Sacramento State @ Weber State 7pm
  • Pepperdine @ BYU 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 2/9/17

  • Cedar @ Dixie 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Park City 7pm
  • Beaver @ Kanab 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Grand @ Emery 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Maeser Prep @ North Summit 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ A.L.A. 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 2/10/17

  • Colorado State-Pueblo @ Westminster 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 2/10/17

  • Colorado State-Pueblo @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Utah @ California 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 2/10/17

  • Stansbury @ Union 7pm
  • Waterford @ A.P.A. 7pm
  • North Summit @ South Summit 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ Morgan 7pm
  • Ridgeline @ Bear River 7pm
  • Juab @ Carbon 7pm
  • Dixie @ Cedar 7pm
  • Richfield @ Canyon View 7pm
  • San Juan @ Manti 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Park City 7pm
  • Ben Lomond @ Logan 7pm
  • Beaver @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Millard @ Delta 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Layton Christian 7pm
  • Emery @ Grand 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Maeser Prep @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Kearns @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • Rich @ Utah Military 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 2/10/17

  • Stansbury @ Union 7pm
  • Manti @ San Juan 7pm
  • Duchesne @ Manila 7pm

Prep Wrestling - Fri 2/10/17

  • Central/Southern Utah @ State Wrestling 10am

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 2/11/17

  • Colo Northwestern @ Snow 5pm
  • Cal Baptist @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Southern Idaho @ Salt Lake C.C. 5pm
  • New Mexico Highlands @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Montana State @ Southern Utah 2pm
  • Washington @ Utah 2:30pm
  • Wyoming @ Utah State 7pm
  • Utah Valley @ Chicago State 1:05pm
  • Weber State @ Portland State 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 2/11/17

  • Colo Northwestern @ Snow 3pm
  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Southern Idaho 3:10pm
  • New Mexico Highlands @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Montana State 2pm
  • Cal Baptist @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Chicago State @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Portland State @ Weber State 2pm
  • Utah State @ Wyoming 2pm
  • San Francisco @ BYU 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 2/11/17

  • South Summit @ Rich 5pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 2/11/17

  • Manti @ Grand 7pm

Prep Wrestling - Sat 2/11/17

  • Central/Southern Utah @ State Wrestling 11am

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 2/12/17

  • Utah @ Stanford 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 2/14/17

  • Piute @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Jordan @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • Parowan @ Water Canyon 7pm
  • Milford @ Valley 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 2/15/17

  • San Diego State @ Utah State 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 2/15/17

  • Utah State @ San Diego State 7:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 2/16/17

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 7:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Hawai'i-Hilo 8:30pm
  • Utah @ Oregon 7pm
  • Cal State Bakersfield @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Northern Colorado @ Weber State 7pm
  • San Diego @ BYU 9pm
  • BYU @ San Diego 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 2/16/17

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 5:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Hawai'i-Hilo 8pm
  • Utah Valley @ Cal State Bakersfield 8pm
  • Weber State @ Northern Colorado 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 2/16/17

  • Piute @ Parowan 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Valley 7pm
  • Wayne @ Milford 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 2/17/17

  • Oregon @ Utah 6pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 2/17/17

  • Altamont @ Rich 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 2/18/17

  • Snow @ Salt Lake C.C. 5pm
  • Dixie State @ BYU-Hawai'i 8:30pm
  • Regis @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Northern Arizona @ Southern Utah 2pm
  • Utah State @ Nevada 6pm
  • Grand Canyon @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • North Dakota @ Weber State 7pm
  • Saint Mary's @ BYU 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 2/18/17

  • Snow @ Salt Lake C.C. 3pm
  • Regis @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Northern Arizona 5pm
  • Dixie State @ BYU-Hawai'i 7:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Grand Canyon 2pm
  • Weber State @ North Dakota 3pm
  • Nevada @ Utah State 2pm
  • BYU @ Saint Mary's 2pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sun 2/19/17

  • Utah @ Oregon State 6:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 2/19/17

  • Oregon State @ Utah 2pm

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 2/20/17

  • Dixie State @ Hawai'i Pacific 9:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 2/20/17

  • Dixie State @ Hawai'i Pacific 5:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 2/22/17

  • Utah State @ San Jose State 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 2/22/17

  • San Jose State @ Utah State 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 2/23/17

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Snow 7:30pm
  • Southern Idaho @ Salt Lake C.C. 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Portland State 8pm
  • Utah @ Colorado 9pm
  • Utah Valley @ New Mexico State 7pm
  • Weber State @ Eastern Washington 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 2/23/17

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Snow 5:30pm
  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Southern Idaho 5:30pm
  • Portland State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • New Mexico State @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Utah @ Washington State 7pm
  • Eastern Washington @ Weber State 7pm
  • Portland @ BYU 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 2/23/17

  • Duchesne @ Rich 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 2/24/17

  • Fort Lewis @ Westminster 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 2/24/17

  • Fort Lewis @ Westminster 5:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 2/25/17

  • Snow @ Colo Northwestern 5pm
  • Holy Names @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Southern Idaho 5pm
  • Adams State @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Sacramento State 8pm
  • Air Force @ Utah State 7pm
  • Utah Valley @ Texas-Rio Grande Valley 6pm
  • Weber State @ Idaho 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 2/25/17

  • Snow @ Colo Northwestern 3pm
  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Southern Idaho 3pm
  • Adams State @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Sacramento State @ Southern Utah 2pm
  • Holy Names @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Texas-Rio Grande Valley @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Utah @ Washington 3pm
  • Idaho @ Weber State 2pm
  • Utah State @ Air Force 2pm
  • Gonzaga @ BYU 2pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 2/28/17

  • Nevada-Las Vegas @ Utah State 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 3/1/17

  • Utah State @ Nevada-Las Vegas 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 3/1/17

  • Southern Utah @ Eastern Washington 7pm
  • Weber State @ Montana 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 3/2/17

  • Eastern Washington @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • California @ Utah 9pm
  • Montana @ Weber State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 3/3/17

  • Southern Utah @ Idaho 7pm
  • Weber State @ Montana State 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 3/4/17

  • Idaho @ Southern Utah 4pm
  • Stanford @ Utah 2pm
  • Seattle U. @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Montana State @ Weber State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 3/4/17

  • Utah Valley @ Seattle U. 8pm