Complete Sports Schedule

Game Schedule

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 11/20/17

  • Utah @ Mississippi 10:30pm
  • Utah State @ Portland State 8pm
  • Eastern Oregon @ Utah Valley 6pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 11/20/17

  • Antelope Valley @ Weber State 7pm
  • Purdue @ Utah 7pm

NBA - Mon 11/20/17

  • Minnesota @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Cleveland @ Detroit 5pm
  • Indiana @ Orlando 5pm
  • Utah @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ New York 5:30pm
  • Portland @ Memphis 6pm
  • Washington @ Milwaukee 6pm
  • Oklahoma City @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Boston @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Atlanta @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Denver @ Sacramento 8pm

NFL - Mon 11/20/17

  • Atlanta @ Seattle 6:30pm

NHL - Mon 11/20/17

  • Columbus @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Arizona @ Toronto 5pm
  • Calgary @ Washington 5pm
  • Winnipeg @ Nashville 6pm
  • New Jersey @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Anaheim @ San Jose 8:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 11/21/17

  • Benedictine @ Southern Utah 8pm
  • Eastern Oregon @ Utah Valley 8pm
  • Niagara @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 11/21/17

  • Antelope Valley @ Dixie State 4pm
  • Utah State @ Southern Utah 5pm
  • Utah Valley @ BYU 11am

NBA - Tue 11/21/17

  • Chicago @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm

NHL - Tue 11/21/17

  • Vancouver @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Edmonton @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Montreal @ Dallas 6:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 11/21/17

  • Monument Valley @ Newcomb (N.M.) 2pm
  • Bear River @ Morgan 7pm
  • Herriman @ Wasatch Academy 11am
  • Beaver @ Piute 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ ALA 7pm
  • Bear River @ Morgan 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Panguitch 7pm
  • APA West Valley @ Manila 4:03pm
  • Gunnison @ Altamont 5:30pm
  • Mount Vernon @ Dugway 6pm
  • Monument Valley @ Newcomb (N.M.) 6:30pm
  • Emery @ Delta 7pm
  • Grand @ Union 7pm
  • Grantsville @ North Summit 7pm
  • Juab @ Richfield 7pm - KSVC-FM 100.5/98.1
  • Maeser Prep @ Waterford 7pm
  • Manti @ Millard 7pm - KMGR
  • North Sevier @ North Sanpete 7pm - KMTI/KSVC-AM 980
  • Parowan @ Milford 7pm
  • Rockwell @ Utah Military 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Shiprock (N.M.) @ San Juan 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Merit 7pm
  • Tooele @ Carbon 7pm
  • Wendover @ Tabiona 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 11/21/17

  • Monument Valley @ Newcomb (N.M.) 2pm
  • Gunnison @ Manti 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Snow Canyon 7pm
  • Green River @ Grand 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Emery 7pm
  • Rockwell @ Utah Military 5pm
  • Piute @ South Sevier 5:30pm
  • Utah Military @ Rowland Hall 6pm
  • Beaver @ Dixie 7pm
  • Ben Lomond @ St. Joseph 7pm
  • Draper APA @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Juan Diego @ North Sevier 7pm
  • Millard @ Grantsville 7pm
  • San Juan @ Monticello 7pm
  • Spanish Fork @ Juab 7pm
  • Tintic @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Union @ Judge 7pm
  • Wendover @ Tabiona 7pm
  • West Ridge @ APA West Valley 7pm

Womens Volleyball - Tue 11/21/17

  • Loyola Marymount @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 11/22/17

  • Westminster @ Weber State 12pm

NBA - Wed 11/22/17

  • Washington @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Brooklyn @ Cleveland 5pm
  • Portland @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Boston @ Miami 5:30pm
  • Toronto @ New York 5:30pm
  • Denver @ Houston 6pm
  • Dallas @ Memphis 6pm
  • Orlando @ Minnesota 6pm
  • San Antonio @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Golden State @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • Milwaukee @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Chicago @ Utah 7pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Sacramento 8:30pm

NHL - Wed 11/22/17

  • Minnesota @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Edmonton @ Detroit 5pm
  • Toronto @ Florida 5pm
  • Boston @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Philadelphia @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Vancouver @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Ottawa @ Washington 5pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Carolina 5pm
  • Calgary @ Columbus 5pm
  • Chicago @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Montreal @ Nashville 6pm
  • Dallas @ Colorado 7pm
  • San Jose @ Arizona 7pm
  • Vegas @ Anaheim 8:30pm
  • Winnipeg @ Los Angeles 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 11/22/17

  • Summit Academy @ West 7pm
  • Mountain View @ Wasatch Academy 1pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Judge 5pm
  • Tintic @ Tooele 6pm
  • Pinnacle @ Tabiona 5:30pm
  • Union @ South Summit 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 11/22/17

  • Kanab @ Valley 5:30pm

Womens Volleyball - Wed 11/22/17

  • Utah @ Stanford 8pm

NFL - Thu 11/23/17

  • Minnesota @ Detroit 10:30am
  • L.A. Chargers @ Dallas 2:30pm
  • N.Y. Giants @ Washington 6:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 11/24/17

  • Seattle Pacific @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Dickinson State @ Westminster 7pm
  • Eastern Washington @ Utah 6pm
  • Northeastern @ Utah State 1pm
  • BYU @ Alabama 12:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 11/24/17

  • Westminster @ Dixie State 2pm
  • UC Davis @ Southern Utah 2pm
  • Incarnate Word @ Utah 3:30pm

NBA - Fri 11/24/17

  • Portland @ Brooklyn 10am
  • New York @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Orlando @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Orlando @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Charlotte @ Cleveland 6pm
  • Toronto @ Indiana 6pm
  • Miami @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Detroit @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • Memphis @ Denver 7pm
  • New Orleans @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Chicago @ Golden State 8:30pm

NHL - Fri 11/24/17

  • Pittsburgh @ Boston 11am
  • Winnipeg @ Anaheim 2pm
  • Colorado @ Minnesota 2pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Philadelphia 2pm
  • Tampa Bay @ Washington 3pm
  • San Jose @ Vegas 4pm
  • Edmonton @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Vancouver @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Detroit @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Ottawa @ Columbus 5pm
  • Toronto @ Carolina 5:30pm
  • Nashville @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Los Angeles @ Arizona 7pm
  • Calgary @ Dallas 7pm

Womens Volleyball - Fri 11/24/17

  • Utah @ Colorado 8pm

College Football - Sat 11/25/17

  • BYU @ Hawai'i 7pm
  • Western Illinois @ Weber State 2pm
  • Colorado @ Utah 8pm
  • Utah State @ Air Force 8:15pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 11/25/17

  • Dickinson State @ Dixie State 5pm
  • Seattle Pacific @ Westminster 7pm
  • Southern Utah @ UNLV 8pm
  • Utah Valley @ North Dakota 1pm
  • Black Hills State @ Weber State 7pm
  • Utah State @ New Hampshire 11am
  • Massachusetts @ BYU 12:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 11/25/17

  • Utah Valley @ Eastern Washington 3pm
  • Incarnate Word @ Weber State 2pm
  • Georgia @ BYU 2pm

NBA - Sat 11/25/17

  • San Antonio @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Orlando @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Portland @ Washington 5pm
  • Toronto @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Boston @ Indiana 6pm
  • New York @ Houston 6pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • New Orleans @ Golden State 6:30pm
  • Milwaukee @ Utah 7pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Sacramento 8pm

NHL - Sat 11/25/17

  • Washington @ Toronto 5pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Ottawa 5pm
  • New Jersey @ Detroit 5pm
  • Colorado @ Florida 5pm
  • Tampa Bay @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Vegas @ Arizona 6pm
  • Minnesota @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Winnipeg @ San Jose 8pm
  • Calgary @ Colorado 8pm
  • Anaheim @ Los Angeles 8:30pm

World Cup Soccer - Sat 11/25/17

  • Buffalo @ Montreal 5pm

NBA - Sun 11/26/17

  • Miami @ Chicago 1:30pm
  • Phoenix @ Minnesota 1:30pm
  • Brooklyn @ Memphis 4pm

NFL - Sun 11/26/17

  • Tennessee @ Indianapolis 11am
  • Chicago @ Philadelphia 11am
  • Carolina @ N.Y. Jets 11am
  • Miami @ New England 11am
  • Tampa Bay @ Atlanta 11am
  • Cleveland @ Cincinnati 11am
  • Buffalo @ Kansas City 11am
  • New Orleans @ L.A. Rams 2:05pm
  • Seattle @ San Francisco 2:05pm
  • Jacksonville @ Arizona 2:25pm
  • Denver @ Oakland 2:25pm
  • Green Bay @ Pittsburgh 6:30pm

NHL - Sun 11/26/17

  • Nashville @ Carolina 11am
  • Vancouver @ N.Y. Rangers 12pm
  • Edmonton @ Boston 3pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 11/27/17

  • Cal State Bakersfield @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Utah State @ Idaho State 7pm
  • Texas-Arlington @ Utah 7pm

NBA - Mon 11/27/17

  • Orlando @ Indiana 5pm
  • Cleveland @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Detroit @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Portland @ New York 5:30pm
  • Brooklyn @ Houston 6pm
  • Dallas @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Sacramento @ Golden State 8:30pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm

NFL - Mon 11/27/17

  • Houston @ Baltimore 6:30pm

NHL - Mon 11/27/17

  • Florida @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Philadelphia @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Columbus @ Montreal 5:30pm
  • Minnesota @ Winnipeg 6pm
  • Anaheim @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • Toronto @ Calgary 7pm
  • Arizona @ Edmonton 7pm
  • Dallas @ Vegas 8pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Mon 11/27/17

  • West Ridge @ West Wendover (Nev.) 6pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 11/28/17

  • Utah State @ Valparaiso 6pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 11/28/17

  • Dixie State @ Utah Valley 7pm

NBA - Tue 11/28/17

  • Miami @ Cleveland 5pm
  • Phoenix @ Chicago 6pm
  • Washington @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Denver @ Utah 8pm
  • Milwaukee @ Sacramento 8pm

NHL - Tue 11/28/17

  • Tampa Bay @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Vancouver @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Florida @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • San Jose @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Carolina @ Columbus 5pm
  • Los Angeles @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Chicago @ Nashville 6pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 11/28/17

  • Summit Academy @ Union 7pm
  • Waterford @ Beaver 6pm
  • Morgan @ Ogden 7pm
  • Emery @ Maple Mountain 7pm
  • Green River @ Grand 7pm
  • Layton Christian @ Bingham 7pm
  • Merit @ Milford 7pm
  • Monument Valley @ Navajo Prep (N.M.) 7pm
  • Parowan @ Bryce Valley 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 11/28/17

  • Dugway @ APA West Valley 6pm
  • Orem @ Manti 7pm
  • Cedar @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Monument Valley @ Navajo Prep (N.M.) 12:30pm
  • Wendover @ Rowland Hall 5pm
  • South Summit @ Tooele 5pm
  • Emery @ North Summit 6pm
  • Pinnacle @ Tintic 6pm
  • West Ridge @ Rockwell 6pm
  • Canyon View @ Delta 7pm
  • Cedar @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Gunnison @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Juab @ Payson 7pm
  • Malad (Idaho) @ Layton Christian 7pm
  • Ridgeline @ Morgan 7pm
  • St. Joseph @ Providence Hall 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 11/29/17

  • Southern Utah @ Pepperdine 8pm
  • BYU @ Utah Valley 7pm

NBA - Wed 11/29/17

  • Phoenix @ Detroit 5pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Orlando 5pm
  • Washington @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Miami @ New York 5:30pm
  • Charlotte @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Indiana @ Houston 6pm
  • Minnesota @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Brooklyn @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Memphis @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Golden State @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 11/29/17

  • Beaver @ Merit 7pm
  • Snow Canyon @ Parowan 7pm
  • West Wendover @ APA West Valley 7pm
  • Kanab @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Draper APA @ Wasatch Academy JV 3:15pm
  • Kayenta (Ariz.) @ Monument Valley 6pm
  • Maeser Prep @ Telos 6pm
  • Pinnacle @ Dugway 6pm
  • Delta @ Stansbury 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Pine View 7pm
  • Millard @ Juab 7pm
  • Rockwell @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Scale Prep (Calif.) @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • South Sevier @ North Sevier 7pm
  • St. Joseph @ Intermntn Christian 7pm
  • Tintic @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Union @ Altamont 7pm
  • Wasatch @ Judge 7pm
  • Wayne @ Gunnison 7pm
  • West Wendover (Nev.) @ APA West Valley 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 11/29/17

  • Kayenta (Ariz.) @ Monument Valley 4:30pm
  • Green River @ Merit 5:30pm
  • Highland @ Wasatch 7pm
  • Layton Christian @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Piute @ Milford 7pm
  • St. Joseph @ Intermntn Christian 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 11/30/17

  • Westminster @ Colorado Mesa 7:30pm
  • Weber State @ Fresno State 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 11/30/17

  • NW Kansas Tech @ Snow 7:30pm
  • Westminster @ Colorado Mesa 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Weber State @ Cal State Northridge 8pm
  • BYU @ Northern Colorado 7pm

NBA - Thu 11/30/17

  • Detroit @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Chicago @ Denver 7pm
  • Milwaukee @ Portland 8pm

NHL - Thu 11/30/17

  • Los Angeles @ Washington 5pm
  • Montreal @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Vancouver @ Nashville 6pm
  • Vegas @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Dallas @ Chicago 6pm
  • Arizona @ Calgary 7pm
  • Toronto @ Edmonton 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 11/30/17

  • North Summit @ Hunter 5pm
  • Green Canyon @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Cedar @ Richfield 7pm
  • Layton Christian @ Weber 7pm
  • Milford @ Piute 7pm
  • Union @ Merit 7pm
  • South Summit @ North Sanpete 6:30pm
  • Palisade (Colo.) @ Carbon 5pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 11/30/17

  • Beaver @ Cedar 7pm
  • Manti @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • Wayne @ Valley 5:30pm
  • Canyon View @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Pinnacle @ Rockwell 6pm
  • A.L.A. @ APA West Valley 7pm
  • Bear Lake (Idaho) @ Rich 7pm
  • Bear River @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Emery @ Millard 7pm
  • Kanab @ Panguitch 7pm
  • North Sevier @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Waterford 7pm
  • Salem Hills @ Richfield 6pm
  • Duchesne @ South Summit 3:30pm
  • Carbon @ Wasatch Academy 5pm
  • Union @ South Summit 8pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 12/1/17

  • Snow @ Tallahassee C.C. 5pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 12/1/17

  • Pima @ Snow 7:30pm
  • Montana State @ Utah State 9pm

NBA - Fri 12/1/17

  • Golden State @ Orlando 5pm
  • Detroit @ Washington 5pm
  • Indiana @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Charlotte @ Miami 6pm
  • Sacramento @ Chicago 6pm
  • San Antonio @ Memphis 6pm
  • Minnesota @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • New Orleans @ Utah 7pm

NHL - Fri 12/1/17

  • Pittsburgh @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Ottawa @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Carolina @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Anaheim @ Columbus 5pm
  • San Jose @ Florida 5:30pm
  • Los Angeles @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Las Vegas @ Winnipeg 6pm
  • New Jersey @ Colorado 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 12/1/17

  • Bryce Valley @ Beaver 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Manti 10am
  • Grantsville @ Cedar 11:30am
  • Morgan @ Emery 1pm
  • Uintah @ Desert Hills 2:30pm
  • Stansbury @ Dixie 4pm
  • Richfield @ Pine View 5:30pm
  • Panguitch @ Parowan 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Hurricane 7pm
  • Juab @ North Sevier 8:30pm
  • Merit @ Tooele 7pm
  • Manila @ St. Joseph 7:30pm
  • Altamont @ APA West Valley 6pm
  • Park City @ Wasatch 7pm
  • Pinnacle @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Escalante @ Dugway 7:30pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Intermntn Christian 8pm
  • North Summit @ North Sanpete 5pm
  • South Summit @ Ben Lomond 6:30pm
  • Kanab @ Wayne 6:30pm
  • El Capitan (Ariz.) @ Valley 8pm
  • Cortez (Colo.) @ Carbon 3:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 12/1/17

  • Manti @ Payson 7pm
  • Skyline @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Manila @ St. Joseph 6pm
  • Rockwell @ Gunnison 6pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Intermntn Christian 6:30pm
  • Juab @ North Summit 7pm
  • Tabiona @ Altamont 7pm
  • Escalante @ West Desert 7:30pm
  • Monticello @ Cortez (Colo.) 7:30pm
  • Box Elder @ Richfield 4:30pm
  • Wasatch Academy @ Duchesne 5pm
  • Carbon @ South Summit 6:30pm

College Football - Sat 12/2/17

  • Blinn (Texas) @ Snow 2pm - KMTI

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 12/2/17

  • Eastern Florida @ Snow 4pm
  • Academy of Art @ Dixie State 3:30pm
  • Westminster @ Western State 7:30pm
  • San Diego Christian @ Southern Utah 6pm
  • Texas-San Antonio @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Hawai'i @ Utah 5pm
  • BYU @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 12/2/17

  • Colo Springs Ballers @ Snow 3pm
  • Academy of Art @ Dixie State 1:30pm
  • Westminster @ Western State 5:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Pepperdine 2pm
  • Weber State @ Oregon 3pm
  • Utah State @ Oregon State 11pm
  • BYU @ Colorado State 3:30pm
  • Saint Mary's @ Utah 2:30pm

NBA - Sat 12/2/17

  • Phoenix @ Boston 11am
  • L.A. Clippers @ Dallas 12pm
  • Atlanta @ Brooklyn 1pm
  • Memphis @ Cleveland 5:30pm
  • Detroit @ Philadelphia 5:30pm
  • Sacramento @ Milwaukee 6:30pm

NHL - Sat 12/2/17

  • Boston @ Philadelphia 11am
  • St. Louis @ Minnesota 4pm
  • Toronto @ Vancouver 5pm
  • Detroit @ Montreal 5pm
  • San Jose @ Tampa Bay 5pm
  • Buffalo @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Columbus @ Washington 5pm
  • Florida @ Carolina 5pm
  • New Jersey @ Arizona 6pm
  • Anaheim @ Nashville 6pm
  • Chicago @ Dallas 7pm
  • Edmonton @ Calgary 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 12/2/17

  • Monument Valley @ Navajo Pine (N.M.) 5pm
  • South Summit @ Bear River 3:30pm
  • North Sevier @ Morgan 3pm
  • Apollo (Ariz.) @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • Pine View @ Uintah 9am
  • Manti @ Grantsville 10:30am
  • Dixie @ Emery 12pm
  • Desert Hills @ Stansbury 1:30pm
  • Manila @ Rowland Hall 4:30pm
  • South Sevier @ Enterprise 4:30pm
  • Hurricane @ Richfield 6pm
  • Cedar @ Juab 7:30pm
  • Escalante @ Tintic 6pm
  • North Sanpete @ Hunter 1pm
  • Ben Lomond @ North Summit 2:30pm
  • Grand Junction (Colo.) @ Carbon 11:30am

Prep Football - Sat 12/2/17

  • Blinn (Texas) @ Snow 1pm - KMTI

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 12/2/17

  • Monument Valley @ Navajo Pine (N.M.) 12pm
  • Grand @ Gunnison 2:30pm
  • Valley @ El Capitan (Ariz.) 2pm
  • Escalante @ Tintic 4:30pm
  • Manila @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Rich @ West Side (Idaho) 7pm
  • Richfield @ Logan 11am
  • Wasatch @ Dixie 12:30pm
  • Green Valley (Nev.) @ Wasatch 4:30pm
  • Mountain Crest @ Carbon 9am
  • Wasatch Academy @ Uintah 10:30am
  • Mountain Crest @ South Summit 12pm
  • Wasatch Academy @ Union 1:30pm
  • Uintah @ Carbon 3pm

NBA - Sun 12/3/17

  • Orlando @ New York 1:30pm
  • Golden State @ Miami 5pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Minnesota 5pm
  • San Antonio @ Oklahoma City 5:30pm
  • Houston @ L.A. Lakers 7:30pm

NFL - Sun 12/3/17

  • Washington @ Dallas 6:25pm
  • Minnesota @ Atlanta 11am
  • Houston @ Tennessee 11am
  • Kansas City @ N.Y. Jets 11am
  • Carolina @ New Orleans 2:25pm
  • Denver @ Miami 11am
  • Detroit @ Baltimore 11am
  • New England @ Buffalo 11am
  • San Francisco @ Chicago 11am
  • Tampa Bay @ Green Bay 11am
  • Indianapolis @ Jacksonville 11am
  • Cleveland @ L.A. Chargers 2:05pm
  • N.Y. Giants @ Oakland 2:25pm
  • L.A. Rams @ Arizona 2:25pm
  • Philadelphia @ Seattle 6:30pm

NHL - Sun 12/3/17

  • Los Angeles @ Chicago 5pm
  • Ottawa @ Winnipeg 5pm
  • Arizona @ Vegas 6pm
  • Dallas @ Colorado 6pm

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 12/4/17

  • Snow @ Palm Beach 7pm

NBA - Mon 12/4/17

  • Orlando @ Charlotte 5pm
  • New York @ Indiana 5pm
  • Phoenix @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Brooklyn @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Milwaukee @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Cleveland @ Chicago 6pm

NFL - Mon 12/4/17

  • Pittsburgh @ Cincinnati 6:30pm

NHL - Mon 12/4/17

  • San Jose @ Washington 5pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Florida 5:30pm
  • Boston @ Nashville 6pm
  • Philadelphia @ Calgary 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Mon 12/4/17

  • Grantsville JV @ Dugway 6pm
  • A.L.A. @ Wasatch Academy 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 12/5/17

  • Utah @ Butler 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 12/5/17

  • UC Irvine @ Southern Utah 12pm

NBA - Tue 12/5/17

  • Phoenix @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Utah @ Oklahoma City 6:30pm
  • Washington @ Portland 8pm

NHL - Tue 12/5/17

  • New Jersey @ Columbus 5pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Pittsburgh 5:30pm
  • St. Louis @ Montreal 5:30pm
  • Winnipeg @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Nashville @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Buffalo @ Colorado 7pm
  • Carolina @ Vancouver 8pm
  • Anaheim @ Vegas 8pm
  • Minnesota @ Los Angeles 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 12/5/17

  • Rowland Hall @ Roy 7pm
  • Wasatch Academy JV @ West Ridge 5pm
  • Cortez (Colo.) @ Monticello 7pm
  • Diamond Ranch @ Milford 7pm
  • Kanab @ Fredonia (Ariz.) 7pm
  • North Sanpete @ Union 7pm
  • Richfield @ Carbon 7pm
  • Waterford @ Millard 7pm
  • Water Canyon @ Beaver Dam (Ariz.) 7:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 12/5/17

  • Wayne @ Piute 5:30pm
  • Dugway @ Draper APA 6pm
  • Monticello @ Grand 7pm
  • APA West Valley @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Pine View 7pm
  • Delta @ Manti 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Tintic 6pm
  • West Ridge @ St. Joseph 6pm
  • A.L.A. @ Waterford 7pm
  • APA West Valley @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Beaver @ Canyon View 7pm
  • Duchesne @ South Summit 7pm
  • Escalante @ Pinnacle 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Tooele 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Intermntn Christian @ Layton Christian 7pm
  • Juab @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • Millard @ Richfield 7pm
  • Skyridge @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Union @ Emery 7pm
  • Wasatch @ Spanish Fork 7pm
  • Wasatch Academy @ North Sevier 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 12/6/17

  • Long Beach State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Weber State @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • UC Irvine @ Utah State 7pm
  • Illinois State @ BYU 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 12/6/17

  • Utah State @ BYU 4pm

NBA - Wed 12/6/17

  • Sacramento @ Cleveland 5pm
  • Chicago @ Indiana 5pm
  • Atlanta @ Orlando 5pm
  • Dallas @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Memphis @ New York 5:30pm
  • Golden State @ Charlotte 6pm
  • Detroit @ Milwaukee 6pm
  • Denver @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Miami @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Minnesota @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm

NHL - Wed 12/6/17

  • Calgary @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Chicago @ Washington 6pm
  • Philadelphia @ Edmonton 7:30pm
  • Ottawa @ Anaheim 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 12/6/17

  • Delta @ Beaver 7pm
  • Morgan @ Juab 7pm
  • Grantsville @ West Wendover 7pm
  • Maeser Prep @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • South Summit @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Utah Deaf/Blind @ Telos 5:30pm
  • APA West Valley @ A.L.A. 7:01pm
  • Carbon @ Emery 7pm
  • Green River @ Escalante 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Manti 7pm
  • Mount Vernon @ Draper APA 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Richfield 7pm
  • North Summit @ Millard 7pm
  • Pinnacle @ Rockwell 7pm
  • Piute @ Parowan 7pm
  • South Summit @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • St. Joseph @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Union @ Duchesne 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 12/6/17

  • Milford @ Bryce Valley 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Wayne 7pm
  • Rockwell @ A.L.A. 5:15pm
  • Merit @ Green River 5:30pm
  • Dixie @ Kanab 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 12/7/17

  • Air Force @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Pepperdine @ Weber State 7pm

NBA - Thu 12/7/17

  • L.A. Lakers @ Philadelphia 6pm
  • Washington @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Brooklyn 8pm
  • Houston @ Utah 8:30pm

NFL - Thu 12/7/17

  • New Orleans @ Atlanta 6:25pm

NHL - Thu 12/7/17

  • Arizona @ Boston 5pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Calgary @ Montreal 5:30pm
  • Colorado @ Tampa Bay 5:30pm
  • Winnipeg @ Florida 5:30pm
  • Dallas @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Philadelphia @ Vancouver 8pm
  • Ottawa @ Los Angeles 8:30pm
  • Carolina @ San Jose 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 12/7/17

  • Manila @ Uintah JV 7pm
  • Mountain View JV @ Telos 6pm
  • Delta @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Intermntn Christian @ Waterford 7pm
  • West Ridge @ Water Canyon 7pm
  • Rich @ Bear Lake (Idaho) 7:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 12/7/17

  • St. Joseph @ APA West Valley 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Bryce Valley 7pm
  • Rockwell @ Draper APA 6pm
  • Grand Junction (Colo.) @ Carbon 3pm
  • Millard @ Wasatch Academy 6pm
  • Intermntn Christian @ Waterford 6:30pm
  • Dugway @ Merit 7pm
  • Emery @ Beaver 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Delta 7pm
  • Parowan @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • South Sevier @ Gunnison 7pm
  • South Summit @ Tabiona 7pm
  • St. Joseph @ APA West Valley 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Tintic @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • Preston (Idaho) @ North Summit 8pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 12/8/17

  • Central Wyoming @ Snow 7pm
  • Colorado State-Pueblo @ Westminster 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 12/8/17

  • Snow @ Utah All-Stars 3:30pm
  • Colorado State-Pueblo @ Westminster 5:30pm

NBA - Fri 12/8/17

  • Chicago @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Golden State @ Detroit 5pm
  • Cleveland @ Indiana 5pm
  • Denver @ Orlando 5pm
  • Toronto @ Memphis 6pm
  • Dallas @ Milwaukee 6pm
  • Sacramento @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Boston @ San Antonio 7:30pm

NHL - Fri 12/8/17

  • Columbus @ New Jersey 5pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Washington 5pm
  • Vegas @ Nashville 6pm
  • Buffalo @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • Minnesota @ Anaheim 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 12/8/17

  • Ben Lomond @ Morgan 7pm
  • Beaver @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Green River @ Milford 10am
  • Parowan @ St. Joseph 11:30am
  • Bryce Valley @ Monticello 1pm
  • Valley @ Rich 2:30pm
  • Wendover @ Altamont 4pm
  • Panguitch @ Tintic 5:30pm
  • Piute @ Tabiona 7pm
  • Wayne @ Duchesne 8:30pm
  • Moapa Valley @ Cedar 4:30pm
  • Merit @ Manila 5:30pm
  • Pinnacle @ Manila 7pm
  • Carbon @ Spanish Fork 5pm
  • Altamont @ Rockwell 7pm
  • Juab @ Manti 7pm
  • Maeser Prep @ Emery 7pm
  • Millard @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • Mount Vernon @ APA West Valley 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ North Summit 7pm
  • Richfield @ Delta 7pm
  • Roy @ Layton Christian 7pm
  • South Summit @ Park City 7pm
  • Utah Deaf/Blind @ Dugway 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 12/8/17

  • Palisade (Colo.) @ Carbon 3pm
  • Manti @ Kanab 7pm
  • Cyprus @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Juab @ Maple Mountain 7pm
  • Rich @ Altamont 5:30pm
  • West Ridge @ Escalante 5:45pm
  • Morgan @ Ogden 7pm
  • Union @ Uintah 7pm
  • Wasatch @ Timpview 7pm
  • Duchesne @ Wayne 8:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 12/9/17

  • Treasure Valley @ Snow 5pm
  • Azusa Pacific @ Dixie State 3:30pm
  • New Mexico Highlands @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Michigan State 4pm
  • Utah Valley @ Cal State Fullerton 7pm
  • BYU @ Weber State 5:30pm
  • Utah State @ Utah 6pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 12/9/17

  • Chemeketa CC @ Snow 1pm
  • Azusa Pacific @ Dixie State 1:30pm
  • New Mexico Highlands @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Oregon 7pm
  • Utah State @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Air Force @ Weber State 2pm
  • Utah @ BYU 2pm

NBA - Sat 12/9/17

  • Washington @ L.A. Clippers 1:30pm
  • Miami @ Brooklyn 4pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Orlando @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ Cleveland 6pm
  • New York @ Chicago 6pm
  • Utah @ Milwaukee 6:30pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Memphis 7pm
  • San Antonio @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Houston @ Portland 8pm

NHL - Sat 12/9/17

  • St. Louis @ Detroit 11am
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Boston 5pm
  • Edmonton @ Montreal 5pm
  • Winnipeg @ Tampa Bay 5pm
  • Colorado @ Florida 5pm
  • New Jersey @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Toronto @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Arizona @ Columbus 5pm
  • Vegas @ Dallas 6pm
  • Ottawa @ San Jose 8pm
  • Vancouver @ Calgary 8pm
  • Carolina @ Los Angeles 8:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 12/9/17

  • St. Joseph @ Milford 9am
  • Valley @ Wendover 10:30am
  • Duchesne @ Parowan 12pm
  • Altamont @ Green River 1:30pm
  • Rich @ Piute 3pm
  • Monticello @ Tintic 4:30pm
  • Tabiona @ Wayne 6pm
  • Maeser Prep @ North Sanpete 5pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 12/9/17

  • Fruita Monument (Colo) @ Carbon 3pm
  • Hurricane @ Richfield 3:30pm
  • Tabiona @ Wayne 6pm
  • Rich @ Bear Lake (Idaho) 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Merit @ Manila 1pm
  • Cyprus @ Summit Academy 4pm

NBA - Sun 12/10/17

  • Toronto @ Sacramento 1:30pm
  • Boston @ Detroit 2pm
  • Denver @ Indiana 3pm
  • Dallas @ Minnesota 5pm
  • Philadelphia @ New Orleans 5pm
  • Atlanta @ New York 5:30pm

NFL - Sun 12/10/17

  • Indianapolis @ Buffalo 11am
  • Detroit @ Tampa Bay 11am
  • Oakland @ Kansas City 11am
  • Seattle @ Jacksonville 11am
  • San Francisco @ Houston 11am
  • Green Bay @ Cleveland 11am
  • Chicago @ Cincinnati 11am
  • Minnesota @ Carolina 11am
  • Washington @ L.A. Chargers 2:05pm
  • N.Y. Jets @ Denver 2:05pm
  • Tennessee @ Arizona 2:05pm
  • Dallas @ N.Y. Giants 2:25pm
  • Philadelphia @ L.A. Rams 2:25pm
  • Baltimore @ Pittsburgh 6:30pm

NHL - Sun 12/10/17

  • Arizona @ Chicago 5pm
  • Buffalo @ St. Louis 5pm
  • Edmonton @ Toronto 5pm
  • Minnesota @ San Jose 7pm

NBA - Mon 12/11/17

  • Boston @ Chicago 6pm
  • New Orleans @ Houston 6pm
  • Miami @ Memphis 6pm
  • Charlotte @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • Portland @ Golden State 8:30pm
  • Toronto @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm

NFL - Mon 12/11/17

  • New England @ Miami 6:30pm

NHL - Mon 12/11/17

  • Washington @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Dallas @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Colorado @ Pittsburgh 5pm
  • Florida @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • Vancouver @ Winnipeg 6pm
  • Carolina @ Anaheim 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Mon 12/11/17

  • Pinnacle @ West Ridge 7pm
  • Draper APA @ Intermntn Christian 8pm
  • South Summit @ Uintah 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Mon 12/11/17

  • West Ridge @ Pinnacle 5:30pm
  • Layton Christian @ Intermntn Christian 6:30pm
  • Jordan @ Judge 7pm

NBA - Tue 12/12/17

  • Atlanta @ Cleveland 5pm
  • Denver @ Detroit 5pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ New York 5pm
  • Washington @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ Minnesota 6pm
  • San Antonio @ Dallas 7:30pm
  • Phoenix @ Sacramento 8pm

NHL - Tue 12/12/17

  • Ottawa @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Los Angeles @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Toronto @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Colorado @ Washington 5pm
  • Edmonton @ Columbus 5pm
  • Tampa Bay @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Calgary @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Florida @ Chicago 6:30pm
  • Carolina @ Vegas 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 12/12/17

  • Merit @ Green River 5:30pm
  • Layton Christian @ West 7pm
  • Monticello @ Grand 7pm
  • Salem Hills @ Wasatch 7pm
  • Monument Valley @ Shiprock Northwest (N.M.) 7:15pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 12/12/17

  • APA West Valley @ Dugway 6pm
  • Pinnacle @ Grand 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Highland 7pm
  • Morgan @ North Summit 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Delta 7pm
  • Carbon @ Juab 7pm
  • Union @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • Mancos (Colo.) @ Whitehorse 5:30pm
  • Monument Valley @ Shiprock (N.M.) 6pm
  • Rockwell @ West Ridge 6pm
  • Altamont @ South Summit 7pm
  • Beaver @ Kanab 7pm
  • East @ Layton Christian 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Logan 7pm
  • Millard @ Parowan 7pm
  • North Sanpete @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • Richfield @ Cedar 7pm
  • Waterford @ Duchesne 7pm
  • Tintic @ St. Joseph 7:30pm

NBA - Wed 12/13/17

  • Oklahoma City @ Indiana 5pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Orlando 5pm
  • Memphis @ Washington 5pm
  • Denver @ Boston 5pm
  • Portland @ Miami 5:30pm
  • Utah @ Chicago 6pm
  • Milwaukee @ New Orleans 6pm
  • Toronto @ Phoenix 7pm
  • Charlotte @ Houston 7:30pm

NHL - Wed 12/13/17

  • N.Y. Rangers @ Ottawa 5pm
  • Dallas @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Boston @ Detroit 6pm
  • Nashville @ Vancouver 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 12/13/17

  • Morgan @ Park City 7pm
  • Snow Canyon @ Richfield 7pm
  • Kanab @ Beaver 7pm
  • Kearns @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • East @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • Wendover @ West Wendover (Nev.) 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Valley 7pm
  • Delta @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Juab @ Carbon 7pm
  • Union @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Parowan @ Millard 7pm
  • Escalante @ Bryce Valley 7pm
  • Water Canyon @ Diamond Ranch 7pm
  • Pinnacle @ Altamont 5:30pm
  • Dugway @ Mount Vernon 6pm
  • Waterford @ Tintic 6pm
  • Morgan @ Park City 7pm
  • North Summit @ Ben Lomond 7pm
  • Ogden @ South Summit 7pm
  • Piute @ Wayne 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 12/13/17

  • Water Canyon @ Piute 5:30pm
  • Milford @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Timpanogos @ Judge 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 12/14/17

  • Bethesda @ Utah Valley 7pm

NBA - Thu 12/14/17

  • Detroit @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • New York @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Cleveland 6pm
  • Sacramento @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Golden State @ Dallas 8:30pm

NFL - Thu 12/14/17

  • Denver @ Indianapolis 6:25pm

NHL - Thu 12/14/17

  • Washington @ Boston 5pm
  • Buffalo @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • N.Y. Islanders @ Columbus 5pm
  • New Jersey @ Montreal 5:30pm
  • Anaheim @ St. Louis 6pm
  • Toronto @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Chicago @ Winnipeg 6pm
  • Florida @ Colorado 7pm
  • San Jose @ Calgary 7pm
  • Nashville @ Edmonton 7pm
  • Tampa Bay @ Arizona 7pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Vegas 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 12/14/17

  • Snow Canyon @ Manti 3pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 12/14/17

  • Tooele @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Beaver @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Grand @ Green River 7pm
  • Carbon @ Providence Hall 7pm
  • Maeser Prep @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Union @ Delta 7pm
  • Kanab @ North Sevier 7pm
  • West Wendover (Nev.) @ Rowland Hall 6:30pm
  • Altamont @ Tabiona 7pm
  • Draper APA @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Millard 7pm
  • Rockwell @ Escalante 7pm
  • South Summit @ Emery 7pm
  • St. Joseph @ Waterford 7pm
  • Stansbury @ Juab 7pm
  • Valley @ Fredonia (Ariz.) 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 12/15/17

  • Snow @ Lamar C.C. 5:30pm
  • Fort Lewis @ Westminster 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 12/15/17

  • Fort Lewis @ Westminster 5:30pm

NBA - Fri 12/15/17

  • Miami @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Detroit @ Indiana 5pm
  • Portland @ Orlando 5pm
  • Oklahoma City @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Washington 5pm
  • Utah @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Brooklyn @ Toronto 5:30pm
  • Atlanta @ Memphis 6pm
  • Chicago @ Milwaukee 6pm
  • New Orleans @ Denver 7pm
  • San Antonio @ Houston 7:30pm

NHL - Fri 12/15/17

  • Carolina @ Buffalo 5pm
  • Dallas @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Los Angeles @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Toronto @ Detroit 5:30pm
  • San Jose @ Vancouver 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 12/15/17

  • Summit Academy @ Spanish Fork 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Beaver 7pm
  • North Summit @ Morgan 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Canyon View @ South Sevier 7pm
  • Cedar @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • West @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Maeser Prep 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Carbon 7pm
  • Union @ Delta 7pm
  • Millard @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Pinnacle @ Wayne 5:30pm
  • Piute @ Water Canyon 7pm
  • Valley @ Diamond Ranch 7pm
  • Tabiona @ Dugway 6pm
  • APA West Valley @ Utah Military 7pm
  • Duchesne @ Waterford 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Ogden 7pm
  • Milford @ Escalante 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Kanab 7pm
  • Richfield @ Judge 7pm
  • San Juan @ Bayfield (Colo.) 7pm
  • South Summit @ Emery 7pm
  • Wasatch @ Cyprus 7pm
  • Manti @ Hurricane 3pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 12/15/17

  • Kanab @ Canyon View 10am
  • Enterprise @ North Sanpete 11:30am
  • Beaver @ Altamont 1pm
  • Duchesne @ Parowan 2:30pm
  • Delta @ Snow Canyon 4pm
  • South Sevier @ South Summit 5:30pm
  • North Sevier @ North Summit 7pm
  • Richfield @ Juan Diego 8:30pm
  • Pinnacle @ Wayne 2:30pm
  • APA West Valley @ West Ridge 7pm
  • Emery @ Springville 7pm
  • Granger @ Wasatch 7pm
  • San Juan @ Bayfield (Colo.) 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 12/16/17

  • Blue Mountain CC @ Snow 5:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Cal Baptist 8pm
  • Adams State @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Central Michigan @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Weber State 7pm
  • Utah @ BYU 9pm
  • Life Pacific @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 12/16/17

  • Dixie State @ Cal Baptist 6pm
  • Adams State @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Idaho State @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Denver @ Utah State 2pm
  • BYU @ California 6pm

NBA - Sat 12/16/17

  • Portland @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Utah @ Cleveland 5:30pm
  • Oklahoma City @ New York 5:30pm
  • Phoenix @ Minnesota 6pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ Miami 6pm
  • Milwaukee @ Houston 6pm
  • Dallas @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Boston @ Memphis 7pm

NFL - Sat 12/16/17

  • Chicago @ Detroit 2:30pm
  • L.A. Chargers @ Kansas City 6:25pm

NHL - Sat 12/16/17

  • Edmonton @ Minnesota 12pm
  • N.Y. Rangers @ Boston 3pm
  • Winnipeg @ St. Louis 5pm
  • Montreal @ Ottawa 5pm
  • Los Angeles @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Dallas @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Columbus @ Carolina 5pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Arizona 6pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Arizona 6pm
  • Anaheim @ Washington 6pm
  • Tampa Bay @ Colorado 7pm
  • Nashville @ Calgary 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 12/16/17

  • Bryce Valley @ Wayne 7pm
  • Green River @ Tabiona 7pm
  • Mount Vernon @ Draper APA 7pm
  • Valley @ Kanab 7pm
  • Manti @ Green Canyon 8am

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 12/16/17

  • Snow Canyon @ Richfield 4:30pm
  • Canyon View @ North Sanpete 9am
  • Delta @ Parowan 10:30am
  • Duchesne @ Kanab 12pm
  • North Summit @ Beaver 1:30pm
  • Altamont @ Enterprise 3pm
  • South Summit @ North Sevier 6pm
  • Juan Diego @ South Sevier 7:30pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Wayne 2:30pm
  • Bayfield (Colo.) @ Monticello 4pm
  • Green River @ Tabiona 5:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sun 12/17/17

  • Utah Valley @ Hawai'i 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 12/17/17

  • Weber State @ Portland 3pm

NBA - Sun 12/17/17

  • Sacramento @ Toronto 1:30pm
  • Orlando @ Detroit 2pm
  • Indiana @ Brooklyn 4pm
  • Cleveland @ Washington 4pm

NFL - Sun 12/17/17

  • Baltimore @ Cleveland 11am
  • Arizona @ Washington 11am
  • Philadelphia @ N.Y. Giants 11am
  • Miami @ Buffalo 11am
  • Green Bay @ Carolina 11am
  • Houston @ Jacksonville 11am
  • Cincinnati @ Minnesota 11am
  • N.Y. Jets @ New Orleans 11am
  • L.A. Rams @ Seattle 2:05pm
  • New England @ Pittsburgh 2:25pm
  • Tennessee @ San Francisco 2:25pm
  • Dallas @ Oakland 6:30pm

NHL - Sun 12/17/17

  • St. Louis @ Winnipeg 4pm
  • Minnesota @ Chicago 5pm
  • Calgary @ Vancouver 6pm
  • Florida @ Vegas 6pm

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 12/18/17

  • Dixie State @ Concordia Irvine 8:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 12/18/17

  • Dixie State @ Concordia Irvine 6pm
  • Southern Utah @ Grand Canyon 2pm
  • Utah @ Utah State 7pm

NBA - Mon 12/18/17

  • New York @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Boston @ Indiana 5pm
  • Miami @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Philadelphia @ Chicago 6pm
  • Utah @ Houston 6pm
  • Portland @ Minnesota 6pm
  • Denver @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • Phoenix @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • L.A. Clippers @ San Antonio 6:30pm
  • Golden State @ L.A. Lakers 8:30pm

NFL - Mon 12/18/17

  • Atlanta @ Tampa Bay 6:30pm

NHL - Mon 12/18/17

  • Columbus @ Boston 5pm
  • Anaheim @ New Jersey 5pm
  • Los Angeles @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • Pittsburgh @ Colorado 7pm
  • San Jose @ Edmonton 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Mon 12/18/17

  • El Capitan (Ariz.) @ Water Canyon 7pm
  • Rock Point (Ariz.) @ Monument Valley 7:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Mon 12/18/17

  • Rock Point (Ariz.) @ Monument Valley 3pm
  • Maeser Prep @ West Ridge 6pm
  • St. Joseph @ Wendover 6pm

Men’s College Basketball - Tue 12/19/17

  • Southern Utah @ Iowa 7pm
  • Pepperdine @ Weber State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 12/19/17

  • Cal Poly-SLO @ Utah Valley 3pm

NBA - Tue 12/19/17

  • Sacramento @ Philadelphia 5pm
  • New Orleans @ Washington 5pm
  • Cleveland @ Milwaukee 6pm

NHL - Tue 12/19/17

  • Carolina @ Toronto 12pm
  • Detroit @ N.Y. Islanders 5pm
  • Anaheim @ N.Y. Rangers 5pm
  • Minnesota @ Ottawa 5pm
  • Boston @ Buffalo 5:30pm
  • Winnipeg @ Nashville 6pm
  • Washington @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Florida @ Arizona 7pm
  • Montreal @ Vancouver 8pm
  • Tampa Bay @ Vegas 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 12/19/17

  • Wayne @ Milford 7pm
  • West Ridge @ Maeser Prep 6pm
  • Dugway @ Utah Deaf/Blind 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Union 7pm
  • Tintic @ Merit 7pm
  • West @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Monument Valley @ Rough Rock (Ariz.) 7:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 12/19/17

  • Summit Academy @ West 7pm
  • Manti @ South Summit 7pm
  • Grand @ Monticello 7pm
  • Providence Hall @ Union 5pm
  • Delta @ Carbon 7pm
  • Juab @ A.L.A. 7pm
  • Kanab @ Millard 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Beaver 7pm
  • Monument Valley @ Rough Rock (Ariz.) 3pm
  • Shiprock Northwest (N.M.) @ Whitehorse 5pm
  • Green River @ Altamont 5:30pm
  • Rockwell @ Pinnacle 6pm
  • Tooele @ Tintic 6pm
  • Gunnison @ Parowan 7pm
  • North Summit @ Tabiona 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 12/20/17

  • Montana Tech @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Northwestern State @ Utah 7pm
  • Youngstown State @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 12/20/17

  • Southern Utah @ Arizona 7pm
  • Weber State @ Fresno State 1pm

NBA - Wed 12/20/17

  • Toronto @ Charlotte 5pm
  • Indiana @ Atlanta 5:30pm
  • Miami @ Boston 5:30pm
  • Sacramento @ Brooklyn 5:30pm
  • Orlando @ Chicago 6pm
  • L.A. Lakers @ Houston 6pm
  • Utah @ Oklahoma City 6pm
  • Detroit @ Dallas 6:30pm
  • Minnesota @ Denver 7pm
  • San Antonio @ Portland 8pm
  • Memphis @ Golden State 8:30pm
  • Phoenix @ L.A. Clippers 8:30pm

NHL - Wed 12/20/17

  • Toronto @ Carolina 5:30pm
  • Detroit @ Philadelphia 6pm
  • St. Louis @ Calgary 7:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 12/20/17

  • Beaver @ North Sevier 7pm
  • Maple Mountain @ Morgan 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Wayne 7pm
  • A.L.A. @ Juab 7pm
  • Kanab @ Millard 7pm
  • Carbon @ Delta 7pm
  • Emery @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Grand @ Green River 7pm
  • Monticello @ San Juan 7pm
  • Park City @ North Summit 7pm
  • Parowan @ Gunnison 7pm
  • Westlake JV @ Rockwell 7pm
  • Mount Vernon @ Pinnacle 4pm
  • Wendover @ St. Joseph 4pm
  • APA West Valley @ Intermntn Christian 7pm
  • Utah Military @ Draper APA 7pm
  • Slam Academy (Nev.) @ Waterford 6pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 12/20/17

  • Panguitch @ Escalante 7pm
  • Valley @ Bryce Valley 5:30pm
  • Merit @ Dugway 6:30pm
  • Grantsville @ Mountain Crest 7pm
  • Wendover @ Pinnacle 2:30pm
  • APA West Valley @ Intermntn Christian 5:30pm
  • Utah Military @ Draper APA 5:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 12/21/17

  • Idaho State @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 12/21/17

  • Oral Roberts @ Utah 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 12/21/17

  • Morgan @ Uintah 7pm
  • Farson-Eden (Wyo.) @ Manila 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 12/21/17

  • Manti @ Payson 4pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 12/22/17

  • Presentation @ Weber State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 12/22/17

  • Montana State @ BYU 2pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 12/23/17

  • Texas Southern @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 12/23/17

  • Cal State Fullerton @ Utah Valley 1pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 12/27/17

  • San Jose State @ Utah State 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 12/27/17

  • Grantsville @ Alta 5:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 12/28/17

  • Montana State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • UC Riverside @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Portland @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 12/28/17

  • Snow @ Cochise 3pm
  • Southern Utah @ Montana State 7pm
  • Utah State @ San Jose State 8pm
  • BYU @ Portland 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 12/28/17

  • Park City @ Grantsville 5:30pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 12/28/17

  • Woods Cross @ Summit Academy 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 12/29/17

  • Utah @ Oregon 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 12/29/17

  • Snow @ Tohono O'odham 11am
  • Antelope Valley @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Arizona @ Utah 6pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 12/29/17

  • Layton Christian @ Ridgeline 3pm
  • Tooele @ Morgan 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Desert Hills 11:30am
  • Altamont @ Beaver 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 12/30/17

  • Point Loma @ Dixie State 3:30pm
  • Montana @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Cal State Fullerton @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Idaho State @ Weber State 7pm
  • Utah State @ San Diego State 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 12/30/17

  • Snow @ Pima 5pm
  • Point Loma @ Dixie State 1:30pm
  • Colo School of Mines @ Westminster 1pm
  • Southern Utah @ Montana 2pm
  • Weber State @ Idaho State 2pm
  • San Diego State @ Utah State 2pm
  • BYU @ Saint Mary's 3pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 12/30/17

  • Tooele @ Grantsville 11:30am

Men’s College Basketball - Sun 12/31/17

  • Utah @ Oregon State 4pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 12/31/17

  • Arizona State @ Utah 12pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 1/2/18

  • Utah Valley @ Denver 2pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 1/3/18

  • Biola @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Fresno State @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 1/3/18

  • Biola @ Dixie State 5:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/3/18

  • Springville @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Morgan @ Skyline 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 1/4/18

  • Westminster @ Colorado Christian 7pm
  • Southern Utah @ Idaho State 7pm
  • Northern Arizona @ Weber State 7pm
  • Arizona @ Utah 7pm
  • BYU @ San Francisco 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 1/4/18

  • Westminster @ Colorado Christian 5pm
  • Idaho State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Weber State @ Northern Arizona 7pm
  • San Francisco @ BYU 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 1/4/18

  • Panguitch @ Diamond Ranch 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 1/4/18

  • Enterprise @ Millard 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 1/5/18

  • Dominican U. @ Dixie State 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 1/5/18

  • Dominican U. @ Dixie State 5:30pm
  • Utah @ Washington 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 1/5/18

  • Summit Academy @ Green Canyon 7pm
  • Layton Christian @ Morgan 7pm
  • Mount Vernon @ Manila 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 1/5/18

  • Manti @ Grand 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Panguitch 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 1/6/18

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 5pm
  • Westminster @ Colo School of Mines 3pm
  • Southern Utah @ Weber State 7pm
  • Cal State Bakersfield @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Utah State @ UNLV 8pm
  • BYU @ Pacific 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 1/6/18

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 3pm
  • Westminster @ Colo School of Mines 1pm
  • Weber State @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Cal State Bakersfield 2pm
  • UNLV @ Utah State 2pm
  • Pacific @ BYU 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 1/6/18

  • Canyon View @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Water Canyon 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 1/6/18

  • North Sanpete @ Grand 4:30pm
  • San Juan @ Manti 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sun 1/7/18

  • Arizona State @ Utah 6pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 1/7/18

  • Utah @ Washington State 12pm

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 1/8/18

  • Cal Baptist @ Dixie State 8:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 1/8/18

  • Cal Baptist @ Dixie State 5:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Mon 1/8/18

  • Summit Academy @ Lone Peak 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/9/18

  • Richfield @ Manti 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Morgan @ Summit Academy 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 1/10/18

  • Colorado State @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 1/10/18

  • Utah State @ Colorado State 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/10/18

  • Summit Academy @ Morgan 7pm
  • Beaver @ Millard 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Escalante 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 1/11/18

  • Southern Idaho @ Salt Lake C.C. 7:30pm
  • Missouri-Kansas City @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Weber State @ Northern Colorado 7pm
  • Utah @ UCLA 9pm
  • Pepperdine @ BYU 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 1/11/18

  • Southern Idaho @ Salt Lake C.C. 5:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Missouri-Kansas City 6pm
  • Northern Colorado @ Weber State 7pm
  • BYU @ Pepperdine 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 1/11/18

  • Bryce Valley @ Escalante 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 1/11/18

  • Parowan @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Manti @ Emery 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Judge 7pm
  • Wasatch Academy @ APA West Valley 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 1/12/18

  • Regis @ Westminster 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 1/12/18

  • Regis @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • UCLA @ Utah 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 1/12/18

  • Piute @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Judge @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ APA Draper 7pm
  • Manila @ Tabiona 7pm
  • Morgan @ South Summit 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Beaver 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 1/12/18

  • Grand @ Richfield 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 1/13/18

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Snow 5pm
  • Dixie State @ Notre Dame de Namur 4pm
  • Chadron State @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Northern Arizona @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Chicago State @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Weber State @ North Dakota 1pm
  • Utah State @ Nevada 8:05pm
  • BYU @ Santa Clara 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 1/13/18

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Snow 3pm
  • Utah Valley @ Chicago State 1pm
  • Dixie State @ Notre Dame de Namur 2pm
  • Chadron State @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • North Dakota @ Weber State 2pm
  • Nevada @ Utah State 2pm
  • Santa Clara @ BYU 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 1/13/18

  • Grand Junction @ Summit Academy 12pm
  • Snake River @ Manila 3pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 1/13/18

  • Grand @ South Sevier 4:30pm
  • Waterford @ APA West Valley 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sun 1/14/18

  • Utah @ USC 6pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 1/14/18

  • USC @ Utah 12pm

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 1/15/18

  • Holy Names @ Dixie State 8:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 1/15/18

  • Dixie State @ Holy Names 3pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/16/18

  • South Sevier @ Manti 7pm
  • APA West Valley @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Kanab 7pm
  • Grand @ Emery 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 1/17/18

  • Utah State @ Boise State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 1/17/18

  • Boise State @ Utah State 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/17/18

  • Parowan @ Beaver 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Morgan 7pm
  • Valley @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Merit @ Rowland Hall 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 1/18/18

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Snow 5pm
  • Dixie State @ Dominican U. 8:30pm
  • Westminster @ Black Hills State 7:30pm
  • Idaho @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Texas-Rio Grande Valley 6pm
  • Sacramento State @ Weber State 7pm
  • Washington @ Utah 8pm
  • Loyola Marymount @ BYU 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 1/18/18

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Snow 5:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Dominican U. 6:30pm
  • Westminster @ Black Hills State 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Idaho 7pm
  • Texas-Rio Grande Valley @ Utah Valley 11am
  • Weber State @ Sacramento State 12pm
  • BYU @ Loyola Marymount 1pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 1/18/18

  • Enterprise @ Beaver 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ South Summit 7pm
  • Manti @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • Escalante @ Piute 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 1/19/18

  • South Summit @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Rockwell @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Beaver @ Enterprise 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 1/19/18

  • APA West Valley @ Rockwell 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 1/20/18

  • Snow @ Colorado Northwestern 5pm
  • Dixie State @ Academy of Art 4:30pm
  • USU Eastern Utah @ Southern Idaho 5pm
  • Westminster @ South Dakota Mines 5pm
  • Eastern Washington @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ New Mexico State 7pm
  • Portland State @ Weber State 7pm
  • Wyoming @ Utah State 7pm
  • San Diego @ BYU 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 1/20/18

  • Snow @ Colorado Northwestern 3pm
  • Dixie State @ Academy of Art 2pm
  • USU Eastern Utah @ Southern Idaho 3pm
  • Westminster @ South Dakota Mines 3pm
  • Southern Utah @ Eastern Washington 3pm
  • New Mexico State @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Weber State @ Portland State 3pm
  • Utah State @ Wyoming 2pm
  • BYU @ San Diego 3pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 1/20/18

  • Layton Christian @ Wasatch Academy 1pm
  • Intermntn Christian @ Manila 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 1/20/18

  • San Juan @ Grand 4:30pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sun 1/21/18

  • Washington State @ Utah 6pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 1/21/18

  • Utah @ Arizona 12pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/23/18

  • Grantsville @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Enterprise @ North Sevier 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 1/24/18

  • Air Force @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 1/24/18

  • Utah State @ Air Force 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/24/18

  • Millard @ Beaver 7pm
  • Morgan @ Judge 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Waterford 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Grantsville 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Wed 1/24/18

  • Escalante @ Valley 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 1/25/18

  • Southern Idaho @ Snow 7:30pm
  • Utah @ Arizona State 7:30pm
  • BYU @ Saint Mary's 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 1/25/18

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 5:30pm
  • Montana @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Saint Mary's @ BYU 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 1/25/18

  • Panguitch @ Bryce Valley 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 1/25/18

  • Summit Academy @ Morgan 7pm
  • Gunnison @ Enterprise 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 1/26/18

  • Fresno Pacific @ Dixie State 8:30pm
  • Metro State @ Westminster 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 1/26/18

  • Fresno Pacific @ Dixie State 5:30pm
  • Metro State @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Oregon State @ Utah 6pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 1/26/18

  • Morgan @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Manila @ Farson-Eden 7pm
  • Provo @ Wasatch 7pm
  • Beaver @ Kanab 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 1/26/18

  • Grand @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • San Juan @ Manti 7pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Valley 7pm
  • Escalante @ Panguitch 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 1/27/18

  • Colo-Colorado Springs @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Montana State 2pm
  • Grand Canyon @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Weber State @ Idaho State 7pm
  • Utah @ Arizona 3:30pm
  • Utah State @ Fresno State 5pm
  • Pacific @ BYU 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 1/27/18

  • UC Colorado Springs @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Montana State @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Grand Canyon 2pm
  • Idaho State @ Weber State 2pm
  • Fresno State @ Utah State 2pm
  • BYU @ Pacific 3pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 1/27/18

  • APA West Valley @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • Grand @ Manti 4:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 1/28/18

  • Oregon @ Utah 12pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 1/30/18

  • Providence Hall @ Rowland Hall 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 1/30/18

  • Millard @ Enterprise 7pm
  • Judge @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Manti @ Richfield 7pm
  • APA West Valley @ Waterford 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 1/31/18

  • New Mexico @ Utah State 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 1/31/18

  • APA Draper @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Diamond Ranch @ Panguitch 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Judge 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 2/1/18

  • Colorado Northwestern @ Snow 7:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Chaminade 10:30pm
  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Southern Idaho 7:30pm
  • Weber State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • BYU @ Loyola Marymount 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 2/1/18

  • Colorado Northwestern @ Snow 5:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Chaminade 8:30pm
  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Southern Idaho 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Weber State 12pm
  • Loyola Marymount @ BYU 7pm
  • Colorado @ Utah 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 2/1/18

  • Summit Academy @ Wasatch Academy 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 2/1/18

  • Emery @ Manti 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ APA West Valley 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Bryce Valley 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Fri 2/2/18

  • Western State @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Utah @ Colorado 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 2/2/18

  • Western State @ Westminster 5:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 2/2/18

  • Panguitch @ Water Canyon 7pm
  • North Sevier @ Beaver 7pm
  • Rowland Hall @ Merit 7pm
  • Tabiona @ Manila 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 2/2/18

  • South Sevier @ Grand 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 2/3/18

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Snow 5pm
  • Dixie State @ Hawai'i Pacific 10:30pm
  • Southern Idaho @ USU Eastern Utah 5pm
  • Colorado Mesa @ Westminster 7:30pm
  • Idaho State @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Seattle U. 8pm
  • BYU @ Gonzaga 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 2/3/18

  • Salt Lake C.C. @ Snow 3pm
  • Dixie State @ Hawai'i Pacific 4pm
  • Southern Idaho @ USU Eastern Utah 3pm
  • Colorado Mesa @ Westminster 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Idaho State 2pm
  • Seattle U. @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Northern Arizona @ Weber State 2pm
  • Gonzaga @ BYU 2pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 2/3/18

  • Manila @ Snake River 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 2/3/18

  • Richfield @ Grand 4:30pm
  • Bryce Valley @ Escalante 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 2/4/18

  • Utah @ Colorado 12pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 2/6/18

  • Timpanogos @ Wasatch Academy 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Tue 2/6/18

  • Manti @ South Sevier 7pm
  • South Summit @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Emery @ Grand 7pm
  • Enterprise @ Parowan 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 2/7/18

  • Utah State @ Wyoming 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 2/7/18

  • Wyoming @ Utah State 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Wed 2/7/18

  • Rowland Hall @ Rockwell 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ South Summit 7pm
  • Beaver @ Gunnison 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 2/8/18

  • Snow @ USU Eastern Utah 7:30pm
  • Westminster @ New Mexico Highlands 7pm
  • Utah Valley @ Chicago State 6pm
  • North Dakota @ Weber State 7pm
  • Stanford @ Utah 6pm
  • Santa Clara @ BYU 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 2/8/18

  • Snow @ USU Eastern Utah 5:30pm
  • Westminster @ New Mexico Highlands 5pm
  • Chicago State @ Utah Valley 11am
  • Weber State @ North Dakota 6pm
  • BYU @ Santa Clara 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 2/8/18

  • Escalante @ Panguitch 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Thu 2/8/18

  • Rockwell @ APA West Valley 7pm
  • Manti @ North Sanpete 7pm
  • Summit Academy @ Grantsville 7pm
  • Kanab @ Enterprise 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 2/9/18

  • Utah @ Stanford 8pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 2/9/18

  • Beaver @ Parowan 7pm
  • Waterford @ Rowland Hall 7pm
  • Grantsville @ Summit Academy 7pm
  • Rich @ Manila 7pm
  • Davis @ Wasatch Academy 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Fri 2/9/18

  • Escalante @ Valley 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 2/10/18

  • Snow @ Salt Lake C.C. 5pm
  • Hawai'i-Hilo @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • USU Eastern Utah @ Southern Idaho 5pm
  • Westminster @ Colorado State-Pueblo 7:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Missouri-Kansas City 6pm
  • Northern Colorado @ Weber State 7pm
  • California @ Utah 7:30pm
  • Boise State @ Utah State 7pm
  • San Francisco @ BYU 2pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 2/10/18

  • Snow @ Salt Lake C.C. 3pm
  • Hawai'i-Hilo @ Dixie State 5:30pm
  • USU Eastern Utah @ Southern Idaho 3pm
  • Westminster @ Colorado State-Pueblo 5:30pm
  • Northern Arizona @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Missouri-Kansas City @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Weber State @ Northern Colorado 2pm
  • Utah State @ Boise State 2pm
  • BYU @ San Francisco 3pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Sat 2/10/18

  • Manila @ Mount Vernon 7pm
  • Panguitch @ Piute 7pm

Prep Girls Basketball - Sat 2/10/18

  • Grand @ San Juan 4:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 2/11/18

  • Utah @ California 3pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 2/14/18

  • Utah State @ New Mexico 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 2/14/18

  • New Mexico @ Utah State 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 2/15/18

  • Snow @ Colorado Northwestern 7:30pm
  • Southern Idaho @ Salt Lake C.C. 7:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ North Dakota 6pm
  • New Mexico State @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Weber State @ Portland State 9pm
  • Utah @ Washington 7pm
  • BYU @ Pepperdine 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 2/15/18

  • Snow @ Colorado Northwestern 5:30pm
  • Southern Idaho @ Salt Lake C.C. 5:30pm
  • North Dakota @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ New Mexico State 7pm
  • Pepperdine @ BYU 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Thu 2/15/18

  • Utah School of Deaf @ Manila 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 2/16/18

  • Washington State @ Utah 7pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Fri 2/16/18

  • Juan Diego @ Wasatch Academy 7pm
  • Wasatch @ Provo 7pm
  • Manila @ Intermntn Christian 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 2/17/18

  • Hawai'i Pacific @ Dixie State 7:30pm
  • Westminster @ Regis 7pm
  • Southern Utah @ Northern Colorado 7pm
  • Texas-Rio Grande Valley @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Utah @ Washington State 8pm
  • Nevada @ Utah State 4pm
  • BYU @ San Diego 2pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 2/17/18

  • Hawai'i Pacific @ Dixie State 5:30pm
  • Westminster @ Regis 5pm
  • Northern Colorado @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Texas-Rio Grande Valley 6pm
  • Sacramento State @ Weber State 2pm
  • Utah State @ Nevada 3pm
  • San Diego @ BYU 2pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sun 2/18/18

  • Washington @ Utah 2pm

Men’s College Basketball - Mon 2/19/18

  • Holy Names @ Dixie State 7:30pm

Women’s College Basketball - Mon 2/19/18

  • Holy Names @ Dixie State 5:30pm

Prep Boys Basketball - Tue 2/20/18

  • Jordan @ Wasatch Academy 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 2/22/18

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 7:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Biola 8:30pm
  • Westminster @ Adams State 7:30pm
  • Portland State @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Cal State Bakersfield 8pm
  • Eastern Washington @ Weber State 7pm
  • UCLA @ Utah 7pm
  • BYU @ Portland 9pm

Women’s College Basketball - Thu 2/22/18

  • Snow @ Southern Idaho 5:30pm
  • Dixie State @ Biola 6:30pm
  • Westminster @ Adams State 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Portland State 8pm
  • Cal State Bakersfield @ Utah Valley 11am
  • Weber State @ Eastern Washington 8pm
  • Portland @ BYU 7pm
  • Utah @ USC 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 2/24/18

  • USU Eastern Utah @ Snow 5pm
  • Dixie State @ Point Loma 8:30pm
  • Westminster @ Fort Lewis 7:30pm
  • Sacramento State @ Southern Utah 12:30pm
  • Utah Valley @ Grand Canyon 7pm
  • Idaho @ Weber State 7pm
  • USC @ Utah 12:30pm
  • Utah State @ Air Force 2pm
  • Gonzaga @ BYU 6pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 2/24/18

  • USU-Eastern Utah @ Snow 3pm
  • Dixie State @ Point Loma 3pm
  • Westminster @ Fort Lewis 5:30pm
  • Southern Utah @ Sacramento State 3:05pm
  • Grand Canyon @ Utah Valley 3pm
  • Weber State @ Idaho 3pm
  • Air Force @ Utah State 2pm
  • Utah @ UCLA 3pm
  • BYU @ Gonzaga 3pm

Women’s College Basketball - Tue 2/27/18

  • San Jose State @ Utah State 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Wed 2/28/18

  • Utah State @ San Jose State 8pm

Women’s College Basketball - Wed 2/28/18

  • Eastern Washington @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Montana @ Weber State 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Thu 3/1/18

  • Southern Utah @ Eastern Washington 7:05pm

Women’s College Basketball - Fri 3/2/18

  • Idaho @ Southern Utah 6:30pm
  • Montana State @ Weber State 7pm
  • Utah State @ UNLV 7pm

Men’s College Basketball - Sat 3/3/18

  • Southern Utah @ Idaho 8pm
  • Seattle U. @ Utah Valley 7pm
  • Weber State @ Montana State 2pm
  • Colorado @ Utah 5pm
  • UNLV @ Utah State 7pm

Women’s College Basketball - Sat 3/3/18

  • Utah Valley @ Seattle U. 3pm